Visual Category A1


Student NameCategoryPlacingCountry
MAHDIAR GHAFARIOUN ESFAHANI Category A1 Grand Champion IRAN
SHAH JAINIKA NIRAJBHAI Category A1 Champion INDIA
SAANVI ALPEN PATEL Category A1 Champion INDIA
YAP YONG YI Category A1 Champion MALAYSIA
PISETH SOLIKA Category A1 1st Runner Up CAMBODIA
JITEJ JITENDRA GADGE Category A1 1st Runner Up INDIA
SHANAYA KHILANI Category A1 1st Runner Up INDIA
VISHWA MITUL PANCHAL Category A1 1st Runner Up INDIA
MS HTET MYAT YATI THEIN HTWE Category A1 1st Runner Up MYANMAR
KENAN FAHD MOHAMMED Category A1 1st Runner Up SAUDI ARABIA
RUENGTHAI TOLLYA Category A1 1st Runner Up CAMBODIA
DENVER MARTIN PEREIRA Category A1 1st Runner Up INDIA
MOHMED AHMED MOHAMED HUSSEIN Category A1 1st Runner Up EGYPT
MS SHWUN LAE SHWE SIN OO Category A1 1st Runner Up MYANMAR
HOSSEIN BAYATIANI Category A1 1st Runner Up IRAN
BENJAMIN KOK ZE QIAN Category A1 1st Runner Up MALAYSIA
JAYDEN YEW JIA JIE Category A1 1st Runner Up MALAYSIA
INDONESIA AZARAEL WATTIMENA Category A1 1st Runner Up INDONESIA
LIM JIA EN Category A1 1st Runner Up MALAYSIA
JAYVEN LEE Category A1 1st Runner Up MALAYSIA
TAMARA AHMED ABD ELGHAFFAR MASOUD Category A1 1st Runner Up EGYPT
FATEMEHZAHRA KHALILZADEH KOLANGESTANI Category A1 1st Runner Up IRAN
OZRA JAFARI Category A1 1st Runner Up IRAN
MIN MYAT PONNYA Category A1 1st Runner Up MYANMAR
KAREEM HADY HAZEM ELTAYEBY Category A1 2nd Runner Up EGYPT
MANDAR TUSHAR KAVTHEKAR Category A1 2nd Runner Up INDIA
ALDIANSYAH HAKIM Category A1 2nd Runner Up INDONESIA
LYNN PYAE Category A1 2nd Runner Up MYANMAR
AKARE PHOO PYAE Category A1 2nd Runner Up MYANMAR
AARAV PATHAK Category A1 2nd Runner Up CANADA
KINAN MOHAMMAD ARAFA Category A1 2nd Runner Up SAUDI ARABIA
GHASSAN TAHER SOMAILI Category A1 2nd Runner Up SAUDI ARABIA
HUMAIRA ALFHATUNISA PELU Category A1 2nd Runner Up INDONESIA
ROGER AMIN SABRY Category A1 2nd Runner Up EGYPT
PHONE PYAE MAUNG Category A1 2nd Runner Up MYANMAR
AUNG BHONE MYAT Category A1 2nd Runner Up MYANMAR
TEE YU JIAN Category A1 2nd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SIOW YING XUAN Category A1 2nd Runner Up MALAYSIA
LEE JIE JUN Category A1 2nd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MANRAAJ SOI Category A1 2nd Runner Up CANADA
IMELDA LEONG ZI YING Category A1 2nd Runner Up MALAYSIA
PERLA MOHAMED ALI Category A1 2nd Runner Up EGYPT
ARMAYEL KORKI Category A1 2nd Runner Up IRAN
JOURY KAREEM HESHAM ABASS Category A1 2nd Runner Up EGYPT
KIA KARIMI Category A1 2nd Runner Up IRAN
KEYAN ABBAS FADEL AL-SHAMMARI Category A1 2nd Runner Up JORDAN
TAN XUAN WEI Category A1 2nd Runner Up MALAYSIA
LATOYA SAMEH KAMAL Category A1 2nd Runner Up EGYPT
LAYAN KHALED MOHAMED MOHAMED Category A1 2nd Runner Up EGYPT
CHEE JING YI Category A1 2nd Runner Up MALAYSIA
YAP JIN MING Category A1 2nd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ZAIN EL DEEN HATEM MAGDY ELSAYED Category A1 2nd Runner Up EGYPT
LOTAYA Category A1 2nd Runner Up MYANMAR
LAW YONG CHEN Category A1 2nd Runner Up MALAYSIA
RISHIVHAN THUSYANTH Category A1 2nd Runner Up UNITED KINGDOM
SRI BRAMMIKA MANOHARASIVAM Category A1 3rd Runner Up CANADA
ADITH KARTHIK Category A1 3rd Runner Up UAE
YOUHANNA MAROUN NEHME Category A1 3rd Runner Up GEORGIA
LIM JUN SERN Category A1 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
QAMAR ZIAD AQABAWI Category A1 3rd Runner Up SAUDI ARABIA
AHMAD NIDAL ESKANDER Category A1 3rd Runner Up SYRIA
LOW WEN SHAN Category A1 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MA MAY YOON HTET Category A1 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
CHONG SUKI Category A1 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ROFYDA NOUR MOHAMED EL-KHARASHY Category A1 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
RAMDHAN ALHANAFI LESTALUHU Category A1 3rd Runner Up INDONESIA
THWIN BHONE HTET Category A1 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
MEHRAD CHOOPANI Category A1 3rd Runner Up IRAN
PHAN MOLIKA Category A1 3rd Runner Up CAMBODIA
DARIN MOHAMED SAAD MOHAMED Category A1 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
KINGSLEY CHEE KAI ZE Category A1 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ANANYA RAJKUMAR Category A1 3rd Runner Up UAE
HOEUN SEANGHOR Category A1 3rd Runner Up CAMBODIA
SHAMS ORWA ALSHINDY Category A1 3rd Runner Up SYRIA
SYLVIA BONG SHIR YA Category A1 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
KAYDEN LOW JUN HEY Category A1 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
TAIM RAED ALGHAMDI Category A1 3rd Runner Up SAUDI ARABIA
ATHARVA V D Category A1 3rd Runner Up INDIA
GOH JUNQI Category A1 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MA EAINT PHOO PHOO AUNG Category A1 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
LOH CHEN XI Category A1 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
DARYL TANG KAI YANG Category A1 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
GOH JAYVEN Category A1 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
VINIL PATEL Category A1 3rd Runner Up UNITED KINGDOM
MAY PHYO THAW Category A1 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
WARD BASHAR KHDIRA Category A1 3rd Runner Up SYRIA
NASSER FAYADH ALOSAIMI Category A1 3rd Runner Up SAUDI ARABIA
AADHAVAN S.K Category A1 3rd Runner Up UAE
ALBERT MOROSAN Category A1 3rd Runner Up UNITED KINGDOM
SADEN MOHAMED ABDELWAKEEL RASHED Category A1 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
SAI ADHRIT PALLELA Category A1 3rd Runner Up UAE
ELFRED FONG KA JUN Category A1 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ASHLEY CHAN YIE ROU Category A1 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
TAYM YASSER ALZHRANI Category A1 3rd Runner Up SAUDI ARABIA
ASSER AMR MAHER MOHAMED Category A1 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
KARMA AHMED AYMAN HASANEEN Category A1 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
DARWIN LIMA Category A1 3rd Runner Up UNITED KINGDOM
TALIA BISHOY KAMAL Category A1 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
HAU JIUN ZHE Category A1 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
NITA JAVAKHADZE Category A1 3rd Runner Up GEORGIA
ZENON TE Category A1 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
RICHARD SHOBY VARGHESE Category A1 3rd Runner Up UAE
LOW JERMAINE Category A1 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
LEE ZE HAO Category A1 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
KHOR KHAI FOO Category A1 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ZHANG ZHI FEI Category A1 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MARTA KVACHAKIDZE Category A1 3rd Runner Up GEORGIA
CHAI ZHI YAN Category A1 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
HAMZA MOHAMED REDA MOHAMED Category A1 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
AHMED IBRAHIM MOUSTAFA Category A1 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
OOI JIE ROU Category A1 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
LOW KAI XU Category A1 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CHOO YUAN PIN Category A1 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CHENG KHAI LOON Category A1 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MG HEIN TAYZA Category A1 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
AHMAD RAMI MAHLI Category A1 3rd Runner Up SAUDI ARABIA
MA HAN THIRI HTET Category A1 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
MIA CHONG RUI XIN Category A1 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ERIKA FREYJA SIAO HIM FA Category A1 3rd Runner Up MAURITIUS
PAK XING NING Category A1 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ANGELINE CHONG Category A1 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
NGO YI HONG Category A1 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
JULIA AKRAM ZAHED Category A1 3rd Runner Up SYRIA
MARIAM KHALED SOLIMAN AHMED Category A1 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
TAN GUAN TENG Category A1 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ESTHER TEA FELICIA MARTIN Category A1 3rd Runner Up MAURITIUS
WU KAI SHENG Category A1 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SHLOK SUYOG JOSHI Category A1 3rd Runner Up UAE
KIARA SHAH Category A1 3rd Runner Up UNITED KINGDOM
ADON JERUSHA DANIEL Category A1 3rd Runner Up INDIA
KAH JIA UEE Category A1 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
YEW MIA Category A1 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ARIVUTHEE HARIHARAN Category A1 3rd Runner Up UNITED KINGDOM
KEYA VINDY KARIYAWASAM Category A1 3rd Runner Up UAE
LOUIE WONG LU YI Category A1 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
FAI AHMED ALASMARI Category A1 3rd Runner Up SAUDI ARABIA
WONG KRYS TYNN Category A1 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CHESTER CHONG Category A1 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ANDRIA ABDUSHELIDZE Category A1 3rd Runner Up GEORGIA
NAGHAM EDWAR LAWZEH Category A1 3rd Runner Up SYRIA
AHMED ABDELHAMID MOHAMED Category A1 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
GHINA KHALED BINIBRAHIM Category A1 3rd Runner Up SAUDI ARABIA
AHMAD FKHIR Category A1 3rd Runner Up GERMANY
CHIN YAN ENN Category A1 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
OLIVIA NG JYU HYUN Category A1 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
WASEEM ATHMAN BAATHMAN Category A1 3rd Runner Up SAUDI ARABIA
JANAN GOHARI Category A1 3rd Runner Up GERMANY
ASHLEY TEO YUE XUAN Category A1 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ARIELLA TANG CHEN XIN Category A1 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
TAN XUAN WEI Category A1 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CHIW QING XUAN Category A1 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CHONG ZHEN QIAN Category A1 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
KYAN KOK Category A1 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
LEE XIAO XUAN Category A1 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
HUI JIA YIN Category A1 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ALHAKEM KARIEM Category A1 3rd Runner Up UAE
MATTEUS YEOH DONG JOON Category A1 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SELVAM SUBBARAYAN Category A1 3rd Runner Up MAURITIUS
CHEN SHAW XI Category A1 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
VIVETHEE HARIHARAN Category A1 3rd Runner Up UNITED KINGDOM
IMAD FKHIR Category A1 3rd Runner Up GERMANY
RAYYAN MIQAEL BIN MOHD ISMAIL Category A1 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
AMAYA METHNULI HEWAPATHIRANA Category A1 3rd Runner Up CANADA
CAIZER SAVIELLE Category A1 3rd Runner Up UAE
KIEN PINTO Category A1 3rd Runner Up USA
OMAR MOHAMED FATHY ALY Category A1 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
ADA EFIMOVA Category A1 3rd Runner Up GEORGIA
AADITH MENON Category A1 3rd Runner Up UAE
JACOB MU HAO MING Category A1 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MATTHIAS NGAN CHAI KING Category A1 3rd Runner Up MAURITIUS
FREYA PATEL Category A1 3rd Runner Up UNITED KINGDOM
THET HTET AMARA Category A1 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
WONG SHIN MEI Category A1 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MARIYYAH ALI ALAMRI Category A1 3rd Runner Up SAUDI ARABIA
MILEY AMR MAHMOUD HASNIEN Category A1 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
JOELLE TAN Category A1 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
YESSIN BASSEN Category A1 3rd Runner Up GERMANY
ETHAN SIM YEE ZHE Category A1 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
AYDEN LU CYRIL JANTING STELL Category A1 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ALINA BALON Category A1 3rd Runner Up AUSTRALIA
ANGEL YASSEN KHADAM Category A1 3rd Runner Up SYRIA

Visual Category A2


Student NameCategoryPlacingCountry
SOLDA ROSTAMI Category A2 Grand Champion IRAN
ARIAN GHOLAMI NARUEI Category A2 Champion IRAN
MAHED AHMADI Category A2 Champion IRAN
QUAH FOO HANG Category A2 Champion MALAYSIA
MERSANA JAFARIPOURGHAZVINI Category A2 1st Runner Up IRAN
MOHAMMAD MAHDI JAHANI MOGHADAM Category A2 1st Runner Up IRAN
KUROSH YAZDI NEJAD Category A2 1st Runner Up IRAN
AYE CHAN ZAW Category A2 1st Runner Up MYANMAR
MOHAMMADTAHA GHORBANI Category A2 1st Runner Up IRAN
NAZANIN ZAHRA RAHIMI Category A2 1st Runner Up IRAN
ROZHAN SAFARI KAMALABADI Category A2 1st Runner Up IRAN
ASENA AHMADI Category A2 1st Runner Up IRAN
JOSHITH SAI VINEESH Category A2 1st Runner Up CANADA
SHAN PATEL Category A2 1st Runner Up CANADA
SEYED PARSA KHOSHNOD MOGHADAM Category A2 1st Runner Up IRAN
MEHRSA SAFAIE Category A2 1st Runner Up IRAN
SAMYAR MIRZAEEI DEMNEH Category A2 1st Runner Up IRAN
DELSA AHMADI Category A2 1st Runner Up IRAN
KINKI WONG Category A2 1st Runner Up CANADA
OLUWALONIMI OLALEYE Category A2 1st Runner Up CANADA
SAMAKSH KRISHNA SINGH Category A2 1st Runner Up INDIA
PATEL PRISH PRASHANT Category A2 1st Runner Up INDIA
ARSHIDA SEYDDOUST Category A2 1st Runner Up IRAN
GRIHITHA VARMA PENUMATHSA Category A2 1st Runner Up CANADA
RIAAN PATEL Category A2 2nd Runner Up USA
SHARMA PUSHTI VIJAYKUMAR Category A2 2nd Runner Up INDIA
PRIYANSH VINODKUMAR NANVANI Category A2 2nd Runner Up INDIA
ADHIP DASGUPTA Category A2 2nd Runner Up INDIA
KIANA ROSTA DIVA Category A2 2nd Runner Up IRAN
WAMEEDE AHMED HADI Category A2 2nd Runner Up IRAQ
AVYUKT SINGH JADON Category A2 2nd Runner Up INDIA
SAHAR AMIRMANESH Category A2 2nd Runner Up IRAN
YOUSSEF MOHAMED EBRAHIM MOKHTAR Category A2 2nd Runner Up EGYPT
DEEKSHETA PRABHU Category A2 2nd Runner Up CANADA
KOL CHANSOPANHAMOLYZA Category A2 2nd Runner Up CAMBODIA
AKSHAN THIVAKARAN Category A2 2nd Runner Up CANADA
PRISHA SHALIN SHAH Category A2 2nd Runner Up INDIA
RAHA AZIZI EMARATI Category A2 2nd Runner Up IRAN
FARNIYA FAZLI GHADIKOLAEI Category A2 2nd Runner Up IRAN
MOHAMAD SALEH FATAHI Category A2 2nd Runner Up IRAN
HENIL AMIT PATEL Category A2 2nd Runner Up INDIA
ASAL KEYVANI Category A2 2nd Runner Up IRAN
JAWAD AMER DOWIBH Category A2 2nd Runner Up SYRIA
ARSHAYA ZADE KAFI DERAKHTANJA Category A2 2nd Runner Up IRAN
VISMAY JAVALKAR Category A2 2nd Runner Up CANADA
VARESH KAUSHALKUMAR PANDYA Category A2 2nd Runner Up INDIA
KAUNG PYAE HEIN Category A2 2nd Runner Up MYANMAR
PRISHA BANKIM SONI Category A2 2nd Runner Up INDIA
STEFYA JOJAN Category A2 2nd Runner Up CANADA
NAZANIN ZAHRA ZARE DERAKHSHAN Category A2 2nd Runner Up IRAN
HIRAD TALEBI HAMZIYAN SOFLA Category A2 2nd Runner Up IRAN
HESAM REZAEI HOSSAINABADI Category A2 2nd Runner Up IRAN
AMIRALI NAZERI Category A2 2nd Runner Up IRAN
FADIYA ABDOLRASOUL Category A2 2nd Runner Up IRAN
SAI GANESH PRABHU Category A2 2nd Runner Up UAE
CHAN MING LI Category A2 2nd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SALEM HANNA MAQDISSI Category A2 2nd Runner Up SYRIA
MARYAM SIDDIQUI Category A2 2nd Runner Up UAE
CHAN YEN SZE Category A2 2nd Runner Up MALAYSIA
THEE JIA YING Category A2 2nd Runner Up MALAYSIA
LIM WEN XI Category A2 2nd Runner Up MALAYSIA
LIM ZIE HANN Category A2 2nd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CHOO XIN YU Category A2 2nd Runner Up MALAYSIA
NG KING TON Category A2 2nd Runner Up MALAYSIA
DHU ALFAQAAR EADAY HADI Category A2 2nd Runner Up IRAQ
SANDY CURPEN Category A2 2nd Runner Up MAURITIUS
DHANVIKAA HAASINI SENTHIL MURUGAN RAMYA Category A2 2nd Runner Up MAURITIUS
MIA ZOIDZE Category A2 2nd Runner Up GEORGIA
TUNAR CHOBANOV Category A2 2nd Runner Up GEORGIA
ADELYN PRASANTH MATHEWS Category A2 2nd Runner Up KUWAIT
SALMA IBRAHIM FAKHRI ZAYADIN Category A2 2nd Runner Up JORDAN
KATRINA KEXIN QIU LIU Category A2 2nd Runner Up COSTA RICA
MOHAMED AYAAN SHAHEED Category A2 2nd Runner Up MALDIVES
ARAS BIRINCI Category A2 2nd Runner Up GERMANY
J.SHARON Category A2 2nd Runner Up BRUNEI
JEREMIAH RAJKUMAR Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
FATEMEH SHABANI BADANLOO Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAN
ADHAVAN RAMES Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
KAVESH VIMALRAJ Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
EVIN PALLEGE-SIRIWARDANA Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
AUNG KAUNG THANT Category A2 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
NOURSEEN MOHAMED SHAPAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
SEYED SAJAD HOSEINI Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAN
NOYAN YAVARI Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAN
K. V S S SUBHASH Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDIA
ARON HOSSEIN NEJADI Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAN
KIARASH RAMEZANPOUR Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAN
MELODY JAJARMI MOGHADAM Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAN
DEVIPRIYA S Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDIA
YASNA NAJAFI Category A2 3rd Runner Up AFGHANISTAN
MEHRSAM HAMEDI Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAN
WIN KHANT ZAY YA AUNG Category A2 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
MOHAMMAD AHAD PATEL Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDIA
ARMAAN SOOD Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
MAHES PAPILAJA Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDONESIA
YOUSRA NOORI Category A2 3rd Runner Up AFGHANISTAN
ALAA MOHAMED AHMED Category A2 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
YOUNES HAFIZI DORCHEH Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAN
SHAJOHN SAJEEVAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
KIYAN EZARI Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAN
RITVIK AMAN GOYAL Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDIA
DHRUV KUMAWAT Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDIA
TLAL MOHAMED SHAMOM ABDULLAH Category A2 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
AAKARSH KANAUJIA Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDIA
JOSIAH RAJKUMAR Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
MOHAMMAD HOSSEIN RAJABI Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAN
MAEDEH TEIMOORZADEH Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAN
MAYA MOJOUDI Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAN
ASHTON ARAVINTHAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
RATEL NAWAF ALMARBAE Category A2 3rd Runner Up SAUDI ARABIA
SEYED SHANTIA SADATI Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAN
SADRA ROOSHANIKIA Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAN
ALI MOHAMED BELAL Category A2 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
AMIR ALI AKBARI NIA Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAN
AARAV PATEL Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
ANDI ASYA ARDENIA RAHDIAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDONESIA
SAFWAN RAHMAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
VIHAAN SUDHIR BANSODE Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDIA
ARVIN ESMAIILI BASTAMI Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAN
AMIR ALI NAJJARI Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAN
MILAD AHANGARI Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAN
ANSHIKA DASARI Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
KASHYA S REDDY Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDIA
MANIYAD RASOOLZADEH TORKAMANI Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAN
SARINA LORZANGANE Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAN
SEIF MOHAMED IBRAHIM MOKHTAR   Category A2 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
BARAN KALANTARI Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAN
SARINA FATHIDOOST Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAN
ALI GHANE Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAN
KRISH KARTHIKEYAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
MERSANA NADERIAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAN
CHIINMAIYEE SRIKHANTHAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
GABRIEL CIOBANU Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
AVYUKTH RATAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDIA
V. ADITHYA REDDY Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDIA
AMIR PARSA BAGHI Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAN
MAEDEH SALEHI Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAN
HOMAYOON MALEKI Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAN
AMIRMOHAMMAD TALESHI Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAN
LAKSHAYASRI   P.V Category A2 3rd Runner Up UAE
AMIRALI SALAMATIAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAN
THAR HTET SAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
DINA MEHRBANI Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAN
SHWE YATU SETT Category A2 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
ARMIN AMINI Category A2 3rd Runner Up AFGHANISTAN
SOHEIL RAHIMI Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAN
MAHDI ALIESMAEILI Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAN
VEERA YOGESH MORE Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDIA
SEYED AYHAN VASEI Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAN
ARMIA KIA Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAN
AAYUSH MANGALWEDHE Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
KAUNG SETT LINN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
JOANE OZIVA LATUHERU Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDONESIA
ILYAR ANSARI Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAN
CHLOE LAI Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
REYANSH SONI Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDIA
AEGAN SATHIASEELAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
AMIRALI MARDANIFAR Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAN
ZAHRA HASSANI MAZRAEH FARAHANI Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAN
MS RACHEL ZIN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
GEHANSA KAMANDI HIRIMUTHUGODA Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
KAMALAKSH. B Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDIA
AYNAZ AKHBARY GHARACHOPOQ Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAN
ATHIRAN THIVAKARAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
RUSSELL SARY TUFAHA Category A2 3rd Runner Up SYRIA
SELEN NAMADI ESLAM Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAN
ELLAA ZAID SAAD Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAQ
MOHAMMAD TAHA SHIRUYEHZADEH Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAN
SARA SEDIQ MOJARRAD Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAN
HUSSAIN ALI ABDALJABBAR Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAQ
MANI SEYED ALAVI Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAN
JIANE OZORA LATUHERU Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDONESIA
ALYSSA BROOKS Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
CHRISTIEN APRILIA WONATTA Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDONESIA
MOHAMMAD AMIN HEYDARI SORESHJANI Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAN
NITYA SRIVASTAVA Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
ELI CHEUNG Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
DIMA MUHAND SABAH Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAQ
ANUSH KUMARATHASAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
ABDULAH OSAMAH ANWER Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAQ
ABOLFAZL KARIMNEJAD SORKHKOLAI Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAN
SOLIN MAHMOUDNEZHAD Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAN
ELISE MONDEJAR Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
RIYANA AKILAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
KIRISHAN SASITHARAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
MYAT THUKHA ZIN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
DEVRAM BIJESH Category A2 3rd Runner Up UAE
MOHAMMAD MOLAEIKISHI Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAN
WESTON LEE Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
DARYA REZAEIASLHEYDARABAD Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAN
MATINA NOURI Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAN
YASIN GHASEMINEZHAD AFSHAR Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAN
DANYA KIRIHARAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
ABHIRAM SAI KOLETI Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDIA
SIMONDEEP PAWAR Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
DHWANEEL MEHTA Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDIA
THAKOR VRAJSINH AJITSINH Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDIA
VIHAAN SOMANI PIYUSH Category A2 3rd Runner Up UAE
MAHLA MOHAMMADI Category A2 3rd Runner Up AFGHANISTAN
LEEN SAMI SABER Category A2 3rd Runner Up SAUDI ARABIA
DISHITA AMIT SANGANI Category A2 3rd Runner Up UAE
AMIRMAHDI GHOLAMI BEDARBANI Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAN
MOHAMMAD ASHAZ Category A2 3rd Runner Up UAE
YOMNA ESKANDARI Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAN
ARKAR CHAN MYAE Category A2 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
SAN LE XUAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SARINA FARHADI SAMIAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAN
MEYLANIA ALARA FALERMURY Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDONESIA
THEO POON Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
ANN BOO TING HUEY Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ARMITA ALIREZAEY DEHREIS Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAN
ONG ZEN XU Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
DEBANGSHA MITRA Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
SREYA UNNIKRISHNAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
ANGAD GAUTAM Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
MUDIT RATHI Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDIA
MAZEN MOHAMED ATEF GENDIA Category A2 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
JAYVIEL LIM EE HEEM Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
KATHY YAP FOO XI Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
BHAVISH THARSHAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
PATEL VIDHAN JIGARBHAI Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDIA
HAMZA AHMED Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
ISHANI THIRUKKUMARAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
KIAN HEIDARGHOLIZADEH Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAN
RAYNEEL PATEL Category A2 3rd Runner Up USA
VEDANT JOSHI Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
YUG PATEL Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
PATEL PURAV MANISHBHAI Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDIA
AAKARSHAN KIRISANTHAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
AARAV MALIK Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
BEHIN ALINIA FARD Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAN
ABEL KUNJU BIJOI Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
ADAM WONG Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
MA SU MYAT KYAL SIN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
OLIVER TAY CHEN WEI Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
DHANITH AMIT NAKHAT Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDIA
SOURISH SAWARKAR Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDIA
JORDAN LEUNG Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
MALEK MOHAMED MOHSEN Category A2 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
MG ZAI PYAY ZIN OO Category A2 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
VIHAAN CHENNA THIRUNAHARI Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
ALAYNA LEE Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
PANDI. RISHI NANDAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDIA
LOVIN YOOSEFI Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAN
ADRIYANA GHODRATI Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAN
SEYED ARVIN AGHAEI EYVARIGH Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAN
YOON LAY PYAY THWAY Category A2 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
ABHI RAM Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
ZAHRAA NASIR KAZIM Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAQ
ARTIN ELYASI Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAN
ANAS AHMED ABDEL AZIZ Category A2 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
NIYAYESH GHASEMI Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAN
TIO CHERN EAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SYARIFAH NAFISAH ASSAGAF Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDONESIA
TEO ZI HAO Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SHINE TI KYI Category A2 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
AMULYA B RAO Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDIA
HAREEM MUBASSHIR Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
TEJ THAKKAR Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
CASSIDY SIU Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
ALIREZA FASIHI DELKHNI Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAN
AUNT PHYO THAW Category A2 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
AMIRHOSSEIN KIANFAR Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAN
HASAN MOHAMMED HASAN ALSHEIKH Category A2 3rd Runner Up SAUDI ARABIA
VIVAN ALESH BRAHMBHATT Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDIA
AYDEN KO Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
PARIN VORA Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDIA
TAHA ESMAEILI Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAN
CHEAH EE XUAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
YOUSIF ALI ABDALJABBAR Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAQ
TAN MING XUAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SAIHAN SIDDIK Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
MAHYA KAZEMI GHAHDERIJANI Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAN
RISHAB RATEESH MENON Category A2 3rd Runner Up UAE
MUHAMMAD KAI BIN AZLAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
IAN NISTOR Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
MEGHNA RAVINDIRAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
ROHAM BAGHERI Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAN
ASAL GHORBANI SHAHKOUCHAKI Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAN
SAMADKHAN PATHAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDIA
NEEV KHOOBCHANDANI Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDIA
EVANDRO MICHEAL BAHGAT Category A2 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
PARIA HASANI Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAN
NG WENG YAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
JULIET KYAW ZIN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
ILIA SHANAVA Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAN
CHAW CHERRY MON Category A2 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
LIM THONG EN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
AMEER MOOSA Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
MARYAM SOLIMAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
AYSAN REZALOU Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAN
QAIREEN BIN ANUAR Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
AU LI XUAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
NAIOMI MONDEJAR Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
TAN QIAO ER Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
HASAN AQIL NAFIE Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAQ
LIAM ABI NADER Category A2 3rd Runner Up UAE
ASHTON YONG HONG YU Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
NAUFAL BIN NORMAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
NORA ATEF ALGHAMDI Category A2 3rd Runner Up SAUDI ARABIA
MANAN THACKER Category A2 3rd Runner Up USA
MOHAMMAD HOSSEIN KARIMI Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAN
LIYANA ABACHI Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAN
THE ZI YAO Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ABEL THOMAS Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
AMR AHMED ELDALI Category A2 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
HAMZA HOSSAM MOHAMED FARID Category A2 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
LOW WEN TONG Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
LIM HONG SHEN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
KAUNG MYAT THAR Category A2 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
YEHIA MOHAMED SAYED GAD Category A2 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
PAVISSEYAN GUNARATNAM Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
AMIRMAHDI HASSANI Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAN
IRIS HO CHIEW XIA Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MUHAMAD WAYIL EABD ALAMMYR Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAQ
DONYA REZAEIASLHEYDARABAD Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAN
TAN JIA MIN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
RISHITA RAVI KASNALE Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDIA
NIK PRATIK PRAJAPATI Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDIA
CHARUSREE JALAGANDESWARAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
PRATHAM  PANDIT Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
DHATCHANAA RAMESH Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
ALI HUSSEIN MAHDI Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAQ
BRIDGET PANG YU QING Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
AADHAVAN SENTHAMIL SELVAM Category A2 3rd Runner Up UAE
SAMYAR SALARI Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAN
DANYA DARVISHI Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAN
ZWE LETT YAR Category A2 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
LEE JIA XUAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SEVLAR JAVADPOOR Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAN
PHUAH EUGENE Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MR SAI ZAYA MIN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
CHU JUN YII Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SAVANNAH YSABELLE N.BUENVENIDA Category A2 3rd Runner Up UAE
SEYEDEH ARAM MIRJAFARI Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAN
ABDULAZIZ YOUSEF BAKHDLAGHI Category A2 3rd Runner Up SAUDI ARABIA
BEH JING YU Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ANDREW CHU Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
MOHAMMAD YASIN ZEYNALI Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAN
CHAN MYAE THAZIN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
PARTO AHMADLOU Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAN
YAP ZHE YAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
KIMI NATHANIEL KORLEFURA Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDONESIA
MIN NYAN MOE KHA Category A2 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
SHAMBHABI PAI Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
RITANYA GHOSH Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
MS SHWE PHOO SAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
NAYLA BINTI FAULZAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MA PHYU SIN LIN LATT Category A2 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
CHEAH YU ZHOU Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
UDHAYNARAYAN BASKARAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
VEDANT SANTOSH CHOUDHARY Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDIA
RIANSHI SACHIN PATIL Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDIA
CALIX ONIL PEREIRA Category A2 3rd Runner Up UAE
SAI HTET OO LUU Category A2 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
CHEE JIN TING Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
TANG CHOON HAW Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ZWE THURA NAING Category A2 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
ZANE ALSALOUS Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
PHYU ZIN ZUN SHAR Category A2 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
CLOE ONG HUAN ROU Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CHIA ZHI LOONG Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
HEANG LYHOV Category A2 3rd Runner Up CAMBODIA
ACHILLES EBENHAEZER SUITELA Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDONESIA
DEVANSH BHATT Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDIA
KAESSANA KIRIHARAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
MEESHA KHANDELWAL Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDIA
SU SHWE YEE HTET Category A2 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
ASSER MOHAMED FAWZY SHOKR Category A2 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
RITH THEAREACH Category A2 3rd Runner Up CAMBODIA
PISETH VANNSARALEX Category A2 3rd Runner Up CAMBODIA
MARIA GISELLE TANIHAHA Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDONESIA
ANG JUN XIANG Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ETHAN NGUYEN Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
TOH ZHI QI Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
HASHIM RAFID MOHAMMED Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAQ
YAP WEN YUE Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
JAYDEN TEA Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
JISHAAN SIDHARTH SHAH Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDIA
SHOON EAINDRAY SAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
ARDIN JAMAL ARVANAGHI Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAN
SHREYASH JAIN Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDIA
RANCY BANDAR ALGARNI Category A2 3rd Runner Up SAUDI ARABIA
PRAJITHA SHERIL Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDIA
BELLA LIYANA BINTI MOHD ZAKI Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
TAN WEI PIN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
KAYLA PAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
KRISHIV SURI Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
ASHNA CHENNA THIRUNAHARI Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
DEV TULSIAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDIA
MG BHONE MIN NAY LA Category A2 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
KAYDEN LEE JUN QI Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
YEHIA MOHMED HAMDY Category A2 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
FARHAM KARAMIZADEH Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAN
YEKTA JANBAZ Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAN
OLIVIA YAP FOO ZEN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ARMITA HAJIPOUR SOFIANI Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAN
IVANN SEBASTIAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
THUTA YE LIN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
ADISH PRADHAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
SHIVAAY KHANDELWAL Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDIA
ILYAS OUAKKAT Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
BOO JUN LING Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
KAUNG KHANT KO Category A2 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
CHO YI TUNG Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SABA DAVITADZE Category A2 3rd Runner Up GEORGIA
NAN KAY THAYEE Category A2 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
RADIN MEHRGOSTAR Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAN
YOUSEF MOHAMMED IBRAHIM IBRAHIM Category A2 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
ANIMA DOMEHRI Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAN
KHUSHI KAPADIA Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
M. GEETHIKA REDDY Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDIA
RIYA PRINCE Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
MOGIL ALAGAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ALI IBRAHIM ALI MAHMOUD Category A2 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
PANG JING HAO Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CH'NG EASON Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
PHONE PYAE AUNG Category A2 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
NAZNEEN NAZARUDEEN Category A2 3rd Runner Up UAE
ASHANI GUNARATNAM Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
DHRIYA PATEL Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
SEIRAH ABRAHAM Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
JARED PARAPPILLY Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
SAMAR VEER SINGH Category A2 3rd Runner Up UAE
GOAY ZHI TING Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SUANNE LING Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MA SOE EAINDRA MYINT MO Category A2 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
MOHAMMAD BASHEER ALRAQIB Category A2 3rd Runner Up SAUDI ARABIA
DARRYL CHIN BO YEW Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
KAUNG NYANA THAUNG Category A2 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
MS THUN YATI KYAW ZAW Category A2 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
SAI KEERTHI EVURI Category A2 3rd Runner Up USA
VENKATA RAGHA HASINI MAGANTI Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
FARIDA MOHAMMED FAROUK ASAL Category A2 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
CHAI YU THIAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
LOGAIN HATEM ISMAIL TAHA Category A2 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
ORYNBAI MAULEN Category A2 3rd Runner Up KAZAKHSTAN
PRERANA MIRYALA Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
JAYDEN LEE Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
THIEW KAI LER Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SOR KIMTHIV Category A2 3rd Runner Up CAMBODIA
MS YOON HTAR EAINT Category A2 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
TAN YEE XUAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ALICIA WONG Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
ADAM MOHAMED ABDEL SALAM SOLIMAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
HASHINI RANJITH KUMAR Category A2 3rd Runner Up MAURITIUS
LIM YU TONG Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MA SHWE KABYAR KHIT Category A2 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
CADEN YAP GUAN YU Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MIHIR NAYAK Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDIA
EDUARD LUCHIANIC Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
RUHA ARPIT PATEL Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDIA
JAIVEER MANTRAO Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
HANNS TAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MALAK ZAYD ALI Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAQ
YEO TUN HSIEN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MG THAW HEIN THANT Category A2 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
HO YUAN BIN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ONG WEI KANG Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
LIEU WHEI SHAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ANWAY MARATHE Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDIA
MYAT TI NYEIN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
DIVYA DANILA HANNAH TOBING Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDONESIA
MR THU PAING SOE Category A2 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
LOW JUN YUAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
HTOO THIT EAIN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
HANSEKA YASOTHARAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
MR HUME PYAE MIN MYAT AUNG Category A2 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
LIM YU QI Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
TARYAR LIN HTUT Category A2 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
I MADE SATYA ADIJAYA Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDONESIA
HAFIZAH NURMIATI KAIMUDIN Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDONESIA
VANNA GILONG Category A2 3rd Runner Up CAMBODIA
MIAD FAKHRI Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAN
MG HEIN MIN SAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
YEE RUI JUE Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
NG YUET YING Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CINDY NG XIN YI Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
KARUNYA KONDA Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
CHEONG JIA YIN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
YEW ZI HSUAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
KYAW KO KO SET Category A2 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
TAN AI YANG Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
YAP QI HAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ONG YU XUAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
PRAPUL BASAPUR Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDIA
ROOPAM PATHAK Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
AVYAK SAMAIYA Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDIA
EDEN CHANG YEE SIN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
HSU MYAT HMUE SAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
WEE QIAN YENG Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ASIA MOHAMED KHALIL Category A2 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
FARIDA MOHAMED MAHMOUD MORSY Category A2 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
LIEW JIE SHENG Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
WONG HAO YU Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CHARMAINE LIM ZI XUAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
AGNES FONG ZI QI Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
NG YU SHENG Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
LAM JUN HONG Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
DACHAAYANI A/P PERAKAS KUMAR Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
KAUNG PYAE LA YAUNG Category A2 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
MG JYUNE MOE SHAIN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
NG CONG SHENG Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
NAVIIN YASOTHARAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
ENOSH DSOUZA Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
CHONG TZE FU Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
JULIAN ONG JIA QIAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
KOK SUEANN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SHMYUEL LUCAS STEVEN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
LEE HAO MING Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
YASSIEN MAHMOUD HASSAN ELSANHOURY Category A2 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
THU HAN THAR Category A2 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
JAPHETH ONG JUN FENG Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
TAI XUAN NING Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
LAI KAR HANG Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
TEE YU ZHE Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
GAURI KALPESH SHELAR Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDIA
MERRY ANVITA. A. Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDIA
MOHAMMAD REZA MOHAMMADI Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAN
ANSON SU YEE ZHE Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
LUCAS SAW MING SHENG Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CHOW KAIXIN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
TAN VENICE Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SAAD FAISAL ZRAIN Category A2 3rd Runner Up SAUDI ARABIA
RAPELLI VIHAAN THANUJ Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDIA
RIAAN AMITKUMAR PATEL Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDIA
MANHA BISWAS Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
CHONG JO ANN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
JOELLE GOH XIN YIEN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
FAISAL FAHAD ALI AL ANI Category A2 3rd Runner Up UAE
ZOEY CHONG YA EN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
RAEIN ABDOLLAHI Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAN
HASSAN HANY HASSAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
LOUJAIN MOHAMED AHMED ABDELMAGED ELBELTAGY Category A2 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
MR SAW HTET NAY OO Category A2 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
TAN WEI XUAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CHOW JUN XI Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MINNAH WATHIQ BASHEER Category A2 3rd Runner Up SAUDI ARABIA
GUNREET KAUR GILL Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
JOSHUA JAAZER SAMUEL SELVADURAI Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
VEDANSH ASWAL Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDIA
RETAL ESLAM MOHMOUD Category A2 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
TATO KALANDADZE Category A2 3rd Runner Up GEORGIA
CHIA JIA YEE Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
GIRISHA PILLAI A/P JAY RAJ Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
LIM WOAN YEE Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ESHA KUMARESHAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
WILFRED KHO MIN FAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
TAN YU TIAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
TAN MING HAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ALIKHA NAILA PUTRY OTEMUSU Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDONESIA
AUSTIN QUAH WHYE HERNG Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
HAADII MOHAMAD KHAN CHADY Category A2 3rd Runner Up MAURITIUS
RIVAAN PANICKER Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
YATHOURVIVEKA SABESH Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
VEERABHADRA TOSHAN CHOUWDARY Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDIA
AKSAN SHASHITHANANTHA Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
VEDHAVALLI.T Category A2 3rd Runner Up UAE
YASIN WALID KHAIRY Category A2 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
SHIVAANSH NANDAKISHORE Category A2 3rd Runner Up UAE
MEHRSA MONIRI HAMEDANI Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAN
CHUA JOO YI Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CAROLUS KALVIN NUGROHO Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDONESIA
EMILY CHIN JIA YAO Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CHIN YU XIN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
JAZREE TAN SING REE Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ONG JIA XUAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
KHALED ELBANNA Category A2 3rd Runner Up USA
AKSHATH KONKALA Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
NICOLE CUPCINENCO Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
MAK JYUN KAY Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
PARI RAWAL Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDIA
HOE PEI XIAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
TRISTAN LIEW JUN ZHE Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
THOON THAZIN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
ARIEL CHAN QIAN ROU Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
PATRISIUS DE JESUS Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDONESIA
MAY MYAT NOE KHIN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
TAN KAI SYUEN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
LIM CHUN SIANG Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
BHAVYA PATEL Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
AWS AHMAD HMDAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up SYRIA
TEE YU EN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
EWAN VARGHESE MATHEW Category A2 3rd Runner Up UAE
ETHAN WONG YI CHENG Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
LIAM YEOH KONG JUN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
LEE WEI JIE Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ELLEN FARIS AHMED Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAQ
CHOO CHIAN YU Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CALLIE SIA ERN TZI Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
M. RULLY RAHMAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDONESIA
SEOW KHAI FENG Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
BRITNEY SHI SIN LEI Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
K. MOKSHA SRI NITHYA Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDIA
ZOYA AHMED Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
ANAMARIA LEKVEISHVILI Category A2 3rd Runner Up GEORGIA
TAN CHIEN YAW Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ANTHONY ABOU AZIZ Category A2 3rd Runner Up LEBANON
PEH MIN RAY Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
AMELIA VILENSYA PESIWARISSA Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDONESIA
JAYDEN KE JUN WEI Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SITT MOE KHANT Category A2 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
HOO LIU JING Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ANANYA SHARMA Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDIA
VAIDYA VIVAAN KAUSHAI Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDIA
MYESHA YUMI AILANI ARKHA Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDONESIA
SHWE YATI HTET Category A2 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
REYANSH DUBEY Category A2 3rd Runner Up UAE
KEAYRA SCHANTRE PRASSAD Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
LEE JIA YEE Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SOON I QUAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
KAM JIE SHEN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
TEH ZHI XUEN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
TATHYA PATEL Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDIA
ABIGAIL ASIDO Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
YUGANT MAHENDRA GAWALI Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDIA
HELMA SHAGHAGHI NEJAD Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAN
HREHAAN JAIDEN BUNDHUN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MAURITIUS
AHMED ADEL MOHAMED ELBAIOUMY Category A2 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
YONG ZI HAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
KYAL SIN MIN TUN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
TAN ZHI XUAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
KAREN NAJEM Category A2 3rd Runner Up LEBANON
LUKA ISAKADZE Category A2 3rd Runner Up GEORGIA
LEE FENG YI Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ANG PERN BIN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SOR SIVPING Category A2 3rd Runner Up CAMBODIA
DIA MOHAMMED Category A2 3rd Runner Up UAE
SAAD SYED Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
AARYAN PATEL Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
KALYANI SHAH Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDIA
RAHUL SAINI Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
AARAV NAIR Category A2 3rd Runner Up UAE
LIM LE XIN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MASA AHMED MOHAMED SALAH ELDIN Category A2 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
LEE SHINNIE Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
TEE KEAN SENG Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
LEE BRINA YUN TIAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
PONG JIN YOU Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MEVIN SHAYAAN JUGROO Category A2 3rd Runner Up MAURITIUS
BONG SHEEN YING Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
VIPISHANAN KIRUBAKARAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
NISHTHA AGRAWAL Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDIA
ARWA MOHAMED SAIED Category A2 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
CHAN YANN EE Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CHAN YIP HO Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
TAN JIA TONG Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
LEE BRIGITTE YUN XIN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
YOUSSEF HAKEEM MOHAMED Category A2 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
MOHAMED AHMED SALAH ELDIN Category A2 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
YUVAAN TANWAR Category A2 3rd Runner Up USA
RODAINA MOAHMED SAMY MOHAMED Category A2 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
CHLOE NAJEM Category A2 3rd Runner Up LEBANON
MAEGAN QIANYU Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
AIDEN NAYYAR Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
KURUVELLA JOSHITHA Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDIA
WONG KASHEEN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
DARIA MIHOVA Category A2 3rd Runner Up UAE
LAM ZI XIAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SELIM ESLAM ALY Category A2 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
SHUN LA WON KHIN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
FARIDA HANY HASSAN EL SHAHAT Category A2 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
MANN EHGA Category A2 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
MUHAMMED AMIR ALI DARWALA Category A2 3rd Runner Up UAE
CLARISA ANINDYTA PAJU Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDONESIA
AKSHITHA RAMKUMAR Category A2 3rd Runner Up MAURITIUS
CHIN KEE YIK Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ROHAN SUTHAR Category A2 3rd Runner Up USA
KHANT TI NYEIN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
LOUIS TAN SENG YAO Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
NOORULZAHRAA ALI HOOBI Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAQ
LOKE XIN HAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
KAUNG SITT THWAY Category A2 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
DASHTON ZHANG ZE QING Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ROSE AHMED ALGHAMDI Category A2 3rd Runner Up SAUDI ARABIA
PRITHIVE RAU A/L MOHAN RAO (SK) Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MA INGYIN SANDI Category A2 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
JOHAN JO SHOBIN Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
ELIJAH JOSEPH Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
ARYAMAN MISHRA Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDIA
MR KAUNG SETT THAR Category A2 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
MR BHONE PYAE MIN MYAT AUNG Category A2 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
AMIRMASOUD TAVAKOLI Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAN
CHEE KENG YANG Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
JAVENN YAN JUN HANG Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SHRIHAN BHUJUN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MAURITIUS
AROSH FADAEI Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAN
NISARG UDAY PATIL Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDIA
RACHITH PRASHANT SHIVASHETTI Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDIA
YONG YU CHEN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
YOUSEF YASSEN KHADAM Category A2 3rd Runner Up SYRIA
OLIVIA SIM HSINYAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
KRISHA DAULAT KHIMNANI Category A2 3rd Runner Up MAURITIUS
ADRIAN LUCHIANIC Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
SHREERABDHI BALAKRISHNAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up USA
TEOW JIN KAI Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MG KAUNG MYAT THAW Category A2 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
NADHIR BIN NORMAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
PANG JING WEN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
KHIN MYAT NOE OO Category A2 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
WONG CHEE MING Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
GOH YU XIN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
FONG TIEN YUE Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CHLOE SIM LI YEE Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
JADEN AOW YI HONG Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
AAYUSH S HEGDE Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDIA
JADE SHAH Category A2 3rd Runner Up USA
GOURAV V KISHORE Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
SEAN YEAK SHAO WEN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SAMUEL LIM JING AN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ANAS AHMED TALAAT MOSTAFA Category A2 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
ETHAN LIM SHENG JIE Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
AMELIA YONG ZIQI Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SAI MIN XUAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SIYA RITIKA TORUL Category A2 3rd Runner Up MAURITIUS
SHAWN ROBIN RAMIAH Category A2 3rd Runner Up MAURITIUS
LEE ZHI XUAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
KYLA WRAJ Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
ANIRUDH VAIDHYANADHAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
PATEL JAINAM NITESH Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDIA
MAAN ABDULRAHMAN BAHARETH Category A2 3rd Runner Up SAUDI ARABIA
VERNICE HO YAN XUAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
YESHITA THAMARAIKANI Category A2 3rd Runner Up UAE
NG YONG SHENG Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
YAASHIEK KANNAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
DHRUV VALLABHANENI Category A2 3rd Runner Up USA
HOORIYA MUBASSHIR Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
SHRINIDHI PRAVEENRAJ SHARMILA Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDIA
TAN ZE KAI Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MAIRA VARMA Category A2 3rd Runner Up UAE
MA EAINT HMUE KHIT Category A2 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
LIEW KER THING Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
LEONG ZHI YING Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CASPER LIM HAO YANG Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
TAKSHAN KUMAR BALA Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
TEOH ZHI YEN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
AARON WONG Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
ATIRA BHATTACHARYYA Category A2 3rd Runner Up UNITED KINGDOM
LAI XIN YAO Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
LEE YAO JUN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MOK TSUI YAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CHONG JING YAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
YEOH ZI MING Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
HOWARD TAN CHIA CHOON Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
TENG WEI TENG Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
KUNG ZHI SHUAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
GIZEL MARIA SAMIJAWA MUDA Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDONESIA
TAN XIN NING Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
V. HARI HARAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDIA
KSHAMA R PATIL Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDIA
ARHAAN SINGH Category A2 3rd Runner Up USA
GRISHA KANKARLA Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
WONG HUANG JAY EVIS Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
WONG JIA CHENG Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
HWA YEN SHEN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
LEE YANJO Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
TOYESH NUNDLALL Category A2 3rd Runner Up MAURITIUS
LIEW VUN KEN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
TAN HONG SHENG Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
YUSUF KHALIL Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
YUVRAJ SINGH Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDIA
AMRA ALASA Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
VERINA FADY EDWAR SOBHY Category A2 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
STELLA SOO JEE YEN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
AISHANI TRIVEDI Category A2 3rd Runner Up UAE
TAN YU SHANE Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ASHK NAZ LAJLI Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAN
THONG YI QIAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
TAN GUAN RIN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
OJIN AMGD KHALEFA GENDY Category A2 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
VAISHNAVI JEEVAN KUMAR Category A2 3rd Runner Up KUWAIT
NG JING TONG Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ARNAV SHARMA Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
TING YU FAYE Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
HAMS AHMED NAGAH ESMAIL Category A2 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
GRAYDON TAN WEI YI Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
KHOO SIN JIE Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
TEE MEI XIAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
JAWAHER SAUD AL YAMANI Category A2 3rd Runner Up SAUDI ARABIA
KONG WEN EE Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
BLISS IBIKUNLE Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
SAIADITYA PATHINA Category A2 3rd Runner Up USA
TASNIM AWEL Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
HAY SOKHADARY Category A2 3rd Runner Up CAMBODIA
LIM WAN CHING Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
TALIA AYMAN MOHAMED ABD ELAZIZ Category A2 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
ADOLOF JETHRO BORMASA Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDONESIA
CHO ZI JIAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
AARON EMMANUEL CARVALHO Category A2 3rd Runner Up UAE
KAISAH MARHAMAH MARASABESSY Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDONESIA
VEDHIKA VIJIKUMAR ABINAYA Category A2 3rd Runner Up KUWAIT
LEE CHEN YING Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
TAIU JUN FENG Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CHONG HUAN LE CHELSEY Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
AADHYA CHAUHAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDIA
REHAAN ROCHAN GANU Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDIA
ZOE LIM ZI YI Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
LEE QIAN HAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
THIVYAN SUBBARAYAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MAURITIUS
CHAN YI SHI Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SWEE KAH HOW AIDEN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
LOK ZI XUAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SANGAVI SIVAGNANAM Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
MARCUS CHONG YEW CHUEN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
RITAL WALID ADIL ABDELHADY Category A2 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
SEIF ELDEEN ESSAM FATHY MOHAMED Category A2 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
ALWEEN GAVRIL GERITHARAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
NIKOLOZ GELASHVILI Category A2 3rd Runner Up GEORGIA
LAW HONG SHEN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
THEAVESWAR A/L PERAKAS KUMAR Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ARIZ AHMED Category A2 3rd Runner Up UAE
ADVAIT NITIN UNDE Category A2 3rd Runner Up UAE
SKYLER LIEW CHEN HAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MORTEZA EJLALI Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAN
CHANG YIT JUN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
PHUA JUN LONG Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
VAIBHAV JEEVAN KUMAR Category A2 3rd Runner Up KUWAIT
ROMA BABUNASHVILI Category A2 3rd Runner Up GEORGIA
ETHAN CHANG KAI EN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CHAN KAI LE Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
AVNI-GHANISHA KODAI Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
AHANA MAAKARU Category A2 3rd Runner Up USA
CHAN JIA JIN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
NYAN LIN HTET Category A2 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
LUCAS HO SHAW QI Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MA NANG EAINT KYI PHYU Category A2 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
MUH. IBNI DZAR ALGHIFFARI Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDONESIA
MUHAMMAD ROHOLESI ARIEF TALAOHU Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDONESIA
SIDDHANT MENON Category A2 3rd Runner Up UAE
KONG XIN YING Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
JAYDEN NOEL MOHANADAS Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MONO MONYRATH Category A2 3rd Runner Up CAMBODIA
EYAD MOHAMED SAAD MOHAMED Category A2 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
CHONG WEN XII Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
BARAA ALLAM HOSNY Category A2 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
JHANISHAA A/P S.KALIANNAKKAWANDAR Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
YUGAM GAUTAM Category A2 3rd Runner Up USA
MARCELINO MENA FATHI Category A2 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
LIM JO EE Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CHIN SHI YING Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CHERYL TAI Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
OSCAR TAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
KEE AN NEE Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
FONG MELVAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
AAYUSH JADHAV Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
TUSHAR RAJU AARYA M Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDIA
KOTA DHRUVIN SIDDHAN REDDY Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDIA
SITT PAING HMUE Category A2 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
ABDRASILOV AMIR Category A2 3rd Runner Up KAZAKHSTAN
SALMA KARIM KAMEL Category A2 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
ALYSSA LAI YU XUAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
LIANG QIAO SEE Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
NIMISH SHARMA LAMYAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MAURITIUS
ABDULRAZZAQ ALI ABDULRAZZAQ Category A2 3rd Runner Up SAUDI ARABIA
LOW KAR MAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
WONG YEE XIN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
AKSHAR RAJESH FITHANI Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDIA
ROHAN MOULIK Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
ROMISHA ELANGEETHAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
BRYAN TEH JUN HAO Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
JAMIE TAN CHIEN YI Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
JAYDEN SHIM MAW YI Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CHUNG HAN WEI Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
TAN JIA LING Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MUAAD JALAL MOHAMMED Category A2 3rd Runner Up SAUDI ARABIA
OLIVIA WILLIAMS Category A2 3rd Runner Up USA
SANCHITA SANKET JOSHI Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDIA
SAN YATI LWIN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
KAYDEN WONG KAI-JIE Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
VIDISHA PARRYANEN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MAURITIUS
SHIRLEY ONG WEN XUAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ESSA KINAN ALI Category A2 3rd Runner Up SYRIA
RERAY NG XIN RUI Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
R.TANAY KUMAR Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDIA
GHANIKA SEEWOONARAIN Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
HANSINI NAYAK Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
CHEW TING JUN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
KONG EN YEE Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
HOE PEI XUAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
AYDEN TAN CHANG YI Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
LEE THENG SUN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
KOOI MIN ERN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
LAI GUAN YU Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
STEVE CHONG SHI ERN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CHLOE YEOH RUI YAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
HARNOOR KAUR KHOSA Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
JARED LOH EARN HAO Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
VANESSA NG SHAN YU Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
GAURAAVPAL SINGH AJITPAL SINGH Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MAGDALENE TAN SHU QIAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SARA M.ABDULLATIFMOHAMAD Category A2 3rd Runner Up GEORGIA
KEITH LOO KUI HE Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
EMILY CHIN YI QING Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
LEE XIN LE Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
RYAN TAN WEI YAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
DOLAPO ODUMOSU Category A2 3rd Runner Up USA
LEE ZI XUAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
BELVAN LEE YEE JYE Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CHAN BING XIN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
EIDAN HAZIQ BIN ERMAN HARDY Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
JAYDEN YAN JUN XII Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SAW JING ANN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CHELSEA LIM TZE YEN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
POORNESH B T Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDIA
UMAR KHAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
MOHITHA NARASINGAM Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDIA
MANHA MUNZIR MOHAMED Category A2 3rd Runner Up UAE
GAN JIN XUAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ONG YUAN KHUAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
DEMETRE KUMELASHVILI Category A2 3rd Runner Up GEORGIA
CHRIS ANDREW HANI Category A2 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
ANSON TIONG KUNG WONG Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
AKSHAY K VIDHIAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up UAE
THAM WENG YE Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
JAYDEN LAI YI KHAI Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
TAN YONG KANG Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
NATALIA GIRALDO LEDESMA GARCíA Category A2 3rd Runner Up COSTA RICA
MAY PHYU THIN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
ROSE AHMED ALASMARI Category A2 3rd Runner Up SAUDI ARABIA
RAIDAH OSENI Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
NIHITRAJ PARMAR Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDIA
ANDERSON LAU TSHAO YEN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ALWIN STEVE Category A2 3rd Runner Up UAE
BRANSON HIEW KUOK RUI Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
RAINIE VOON RUI NEE Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
JANICE YEW DING XUAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
HADEEL SAEED ALMANA Category A2 3rd Runner Up SAUDI ARABIA
WONG KHAI WENN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MEHA SIVANANDAM Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
TAN LOK HEE Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
YASSIN AHMED MAHMOUD FAHIM Category A2 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
REYA SETHIA Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDIA
YUVAN MIRCHANDANI Category A2 3rd Runner Up USA
YATHORVIVEGAN SABESH Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
VEDANT SONI Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDIA
PRESTON NGUYEN Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
CHEAB SOVANRYZA Category A2 3rd Runner Up CAMBODIA
TAN SYN EE Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ALISA KHO YUE XIN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
KAM JIE MIN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ALEXANDER DIASAMIDZE Category A2 3rd Runner Up GEORGIA
CHOW XIN TING Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
NG YONG JUEN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SAJIV MAHARAJ Category A2 3rd Runner Up USA
SAMHITHA BADDAM Category A2 3rd Runner Up UAE
HANNAH TENG HAN NA Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CHIANG WERN SYUEN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
KEK HONG XIN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CHIN SHI WEN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
GABRIEL VASHAKIDZE Category A2 3rd Runner Up GEORGIA
SOO YU YANG Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
DARREN LIM JIN HAO Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
AVARIELLA GIOSYA LATUHERU Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDONESIA
ADHAM MOSTAFA MOHAMAD MOHAMAD Category A2 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
TAN KAR HOE Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
VEERA KHER Category A2 3rd Runner Up USA
SANVI NAIK Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDIA
SHANAY SHAH Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDIA
SHREYAS BAGOJI Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDIA
ERNEST KIEK CAI ZHI Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
NANA SURMANIDZE Category A2 3rd Runner Up GEORGIA
YAP YONG TING Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
INES SIM RUI XUAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
IVAN LIM ZHAN HONG Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CHAN KAI YAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
TAM ZEOK YING Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ASHIQ K VIDHIAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up UAE
TEE WEI XUAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CHARMAINE CHOO SHIN MAY Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SKY SOH TSE KYE Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
AIZAN SHIHAD IBRAHIM Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALDIVES
CHIRAYU CHENGAPPA K U Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDIA
TANISHKA KOLERI Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
JONATHAN MATHEW PHILIP Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
AARYAN GUPTA Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDIA
JAYSON ONG TZE CHEN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ALAN VOONG LIP YUAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CHEN HONG RUI Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
HONG XIAO HUI Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
DYLAN PHANG FAN YAO Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
THIEN QIAO XUAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CHONG SHI XUAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ANG KAI BIN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
KHADIJAH ZAHRA ULLAH Category A2 3rd Runner Up UNITED KINGDOM
HOH ZHUO HENG Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SALMA MOHAMED MAHROUS ANWAR AHMED Category A2 3rd Runner Up UAE
NIA ABDUSHELIDZE Category A2 3rd Runner Up GEORGIA
VARSHIKA MAHESH Category A2 3rd Runner Up BRUNEI
MAHI KOHLI Category A2 3rd Runner Up USA
CHEW HAO YU Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
LAU XUAN KAI Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
TAY SHAYNE Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
VARALAXMI A/P SUNTHARESAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
JEREMY TAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SIDDHARTH GIRISH PINGLE Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDIA
ANNE MARGARET ASIDO Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
VIVAAN AMOL SONAKE Category A2 3rd Runner Up UAE
KOK ZHAN YANG Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
VARUNAVI A/P KOHILAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ARUNDHATI NAIR Category A2 3rd Runner Up UAE
SHAVAR BROWN Category A2 3rd Runner Up UNITED KINGDOM
KAVYNEESH A/L SATHIAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
OOI WYNNE Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SHANICE CHAI E.SHANE Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
LIM YI XUAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ARIANA ALISHA BINTI SHAHRUL BAHRI Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ALEKSANDRA DOBORJGINIDZE Category A2 3rd Runner Up GEORGIA
TEE ZIYANG Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SWARA ANUJ SHAH Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDIA
HANIYA NIRMAL SHAH Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDIA
NIVAAN RAJU SARAGI NAGARAJU Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDIA
ABHYUDAY TIWARI Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDIA
ANAYA NIRMAL SHAH Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDIA
TALIYA Category A2 3rd Runner Up UAE
LIM YI CHEN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CHAI YOU TING Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
AMEERA ABDULHUSSEIN KARIM Category A2 3rd Runner Up UAE
GOH OZZIE Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CHIN JUN MING Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
LEE SEAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
LOO SUI KEN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
WONG ZHI WEI Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
WU KHAI HENG Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ADAM EHAB MOHAMED Category A2 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
DANAH RAMI MAHLI Category A2 3rd Runner Up SAUDI ARABIA
ALIN MOFAREH ALZAHRANI Category A2 3rd Runner Up SAUDI ARABIA
PARMAR PRISHA MANISHKUMAR Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDIA
NGIK YUAN MEI Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
TAN YONG JIE Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SAGDA MOA'ATAZ EL ANSSARY Category A2 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
VIDESH SIVASEELAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
LEONARD HABRE Category A2 3rd Runner Up LEBANON
LEE JACK Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
KARNIKA KIRIKARAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
VIKRAMADITYA SEN Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDIA
MARK DIHTERIOV Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
AADRIKA GUPTA Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDIA
LIEW SHEN SHAUN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SAW YUAN KHAI Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ABD ELMALEK MOHAMED AMIN Category A2 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
MARCUS LEE BING RUI Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CHUA MEI LI Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ALI ASGHAR SHABANPOUR Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAN
CHONG MIN WEI Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SHOBDEEP CHELANI Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDIA
JUDY AHMED RAGAB SHAABAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
OOI WEI XUEN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
GISELLE HU EE QIN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
TAY MIAO YIN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
HALONNA LIM YUN LI Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
JAYDEN WONG TIAN YI Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MARK AMBARAK Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
SOON MING ZER Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
DANNY NASSEF Category A2 3rd Runner Up UAE
LUKA BAKALIANI Category A2 3rd Runner Up GEORGIA
VEDHA P.R Category A2 3rd Runner Up UAE
ABBIE MOK YI XIN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
GOH YU XUAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CHEN SIEW WEI Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
LOGY HISHAM ABO ZEID Category A2 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
YAP YI QING Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
IZAAN MOHAMED THASLEEM Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALDIVES
NIDHI DESHANUR Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDIA
HITARTH JEETESH JADHAV Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
ELENE GVINIASHVILI Category A2 3rd Runner Up GEORGIA
LIM EDEN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CHEN MEI XIN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ANDERSON CHIN YAN XI Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ONG ZI RONG Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
YASEEN MOHAMED FATHI AL-KABBANY Category A2 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
GAN YI XUAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
LOW EE MUN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ELVIE NGE JOO WEN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
IZELLAH NG JIN EN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CHLOE NG KE YU Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ALVID CHIA KHAI JIAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
AILY TRAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
RUBANI ARORA Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
AMYRA JASPAL Category A2 3rd Runner Up UAE
TEE ZHEN FEI Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
PRISCILLA LEE SI JIN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SEERAT KAUR CHOPRA Category A2 3rd Runner Up MAURITIUS
GOH TSHERING Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MG SAI SAI SWAN MAIN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
CAIDEN TAN MIN SHENG Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CHAN KAI ZE Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MUHAMMAD UMAR ASYRAAF Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
NURKHAISCHA BINTI AL BASRIN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
JAYDEN YOU YUNG XIAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
TAN POE EE Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
DRASHTI PATEL Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
SUHAS V VARMA Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDIA
BOH LI SHAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SAMUEL LAY SHENG MING Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SHEHAB HUSAIN Category A2 3rd Runner Up KUWAIT
FATEMEH AHMADPOUR MOBARAKEH Category A2 3rd Runner Up IRAN
NELSON CHING JUN HONG Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
OMAR RASHAD MOHIEY Category A2 3rd Runner Up KUWAIT
TEJASWINEE TEJAL SHARMA SOHUN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MAURITIUS
GANNA AHMED MOHAMED ELNAMRAWY Category A2 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
ADELINE FANG LE SI Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
JERRY CHOO Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ALYSSA JOSHI Category A2 3rd Runner Up USA
JANANI RAJAYOGAM Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
DEVANSH MOREY BALLOO Category A2 3rd Runner Up MAURITIUS
CHIN ZI LAM Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
TAYSON THAVAROBERT Category A2 3rd Runner Up UNITED KINGDOM
LANA SOFEA BT MOHD ISMAIL Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
YESHVITH KIRUSHANTH Category A2 3rd Runner Up UNITED KINGDOM
MOI YU EN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
WONG ZI XUEN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MIRANSH SONTAKKE Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
NISHOK ELANGEETHAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
AKARI PYAE PHYO Category A2 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
ALIYA LEE YI XUAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SHERYLIN CHAI YI LING Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
KAYAL VIZHI PUBALA Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MONZER AYMAN MOHAMED AHMED Category A2 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
DAVIT KRIKHELI Category A2 3rd Runner Up GEORGIA
DHURUVA NILAVAN SINTHANAI SELVAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up AUSTRALIA
MORIENA LAXMI ANN GERITHARAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
DEEKSHANYA A/P YAVINESH Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SENTHILMURUGAN SENTHILKUMAR Category A2 3rd Runner Up UAE
LOO QI BANG Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SHARVIQ A/L YAVINESH Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
NGAN EEXIN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
JASPER YEONG JIA XIAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SOPHYA YELENA RAMIAH Category A2 3rd Runner Up MAURITIUS
JAYDEN VOON YEE FAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SASHA RAJ Category A2 3rd Runner Up UAE
ADAM MOSTAFA MOHAMMED MOHAMED Category A2 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
NG YU QIAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MAAHIRA PRAKASH Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
LARA MOFAREH ALZAHRANI Category A2 3rd Runner Up SAUDI ARABIA
DEVANK DIXIT Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
HAVISHA THUMMANAPELLI Category A2 3rd Runner Up USA
YONG XIN YUAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
DANIELLE AVA NG JIA WEN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
KENICHI NATHANAEL LIFE Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDONESIA
ALI HUSSEIN ALI HUSSEIN Category A2 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
PHUA YIN FANG Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
RYAN AU YIK KENG Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
KWONG HENG FAI Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MA JUE JUE ZIN THANT Category A2 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
CHONG SHWEN THONG PARIS Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
RIN RONISA Category A2 3rd Runner Up CAMBODIA
ASHLEY ESTHER EDMUND MANIOR Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ANSHU THAPA Category A2 3rd Runner Up AUSTRALIA
ABDULLAH HASAN KAREEMI Category A2 3rd Runner Up KUWAIT
JANICE KHOO KO SING Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
NIRAV PARESH DARJI Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDIA
ALEXIS SEQUEIRA Category A2 3rd Runner Up UAE
ETHAN GEORGE PAUL Category A2 3rd Runner Up UAE
LOW JYE YU Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CHEK ZI YU Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CHIN ZHENG HONG Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
NARRAH CHONG Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
TAN JUN SHENG Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
LEE YUMIN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
RUTAYL ALI ALAMRI Category A2 3rd Runner Up SAUDI ARABIA
MICHELLE BONG WAN LING Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
VIJEY PRASITH RAJALINGAM Category A2 3rd Runner Up UAE
MOI XIN CI Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
LEANNE TAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
TAN ZHI NEE Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
YAZAN MAHMOUD ALYAHYAWI Category A2 3rd Runner Up SAUDI ARABIA
CALVIN REVALDHY MATTE Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDONESIA
TEE ZHEN XIN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
WONG ZHENG XUAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CHIN KAI LAM Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
VIVIAN CHANG KAI XIN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
TEONA MACHAVARIANI Category A2 3rd Runner Up GEORGIA
NOE SURGULADZE Category A2 3rd Runner Up GEORGIA
GARETH LEONG KA CHUN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MUK JIE JUN SEAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
KUSHAGRA DUVEDI Category A2 3rd Runner Up AUSTRALIA
VERNICE SWEE RUI LING Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MALAQIA TAVADZE Category A2 3rd Runner Up GEORGIA
TAVION CHONG VENN KAI Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
DAN ABDULRAHMAN BAHARETH Category A2 3rd Runner Up SAUDI ARABIA
ASHVIKA JADHAV Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
YASHASWINI M Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDIA
LILE ALELISHVILI Category A2 3rd Runner Up GEORGIA
MANEENDHRA A/L SOMANAIDU Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CATRINA TAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
KENSTON NG QI LOONG Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SHAUN CHONG BO ERN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
NIHAN NAVEEN Category A2 3rd Runner Up USA
LONIKA A/P VIJAYAKUMAR Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CELINE NG GUAN LIN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ALBEE LEE JIE YEE Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
TAI CHEN JUN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
EVLEEN THAZMEEL ABDUL SAMAD Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALDIVES
MANASVI ROHAN THORAT Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDIA
MUHAMMAD A'ISY IMAAN ZAHRAN @ MUHAMMAD ADRYAN UMAR SHAHARIMAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up BRUNEI
EVAN HO ZHUN QIAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
KAUSTAV DUVEDI Category A2 3rd Runner Up AUSTRALIA
EESAVASYA KIRUSHANTH Category A2 3rd Runner Up UNITED KINGDOM
DANIELLA TANG CHEN XI Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
EMERSON TEE YU BO Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
EUGENIE NAIR YEE CHENG WEI Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
VIKTORIA LAVROVA Category A2 3rd Runner Up GEORGIA
LOKE WEN XU Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
JUBRAN KINAN ALI Category A2 3rd Runner Up SYRIA
CHONG ZHEN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SAMRACH TEVY AMARA Category A2 3rd Runner Up CAMBODIA
IRYNA RAMASAWMY Category A2 3rd Runner Up MAURITIUS
TEE HUI XIN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
AASHNA GHIMIRE Category A2 3rd Runner Up USA
ELBARAA AHMED ASHOUR ABDELMAWLY Category A2 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
CHANG CHUN YIP Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
JARED CHOO JUN MUN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
RITHISH FRANCIS Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
WU EE HOONG Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
HANA MOHAMED MOUSTAFA AHMED Category A2 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
ELLSON CHANG LI SHENG Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
VINAYAGAN PILLAY A/L VIKNESWARAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CAROL YONG KAY ROU Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
TAN EU JIN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MOHAMMAD ZAYYAN BEEHARRY Category A2 3rd Runner Up MAURITIUS
DUNIA SALAHELDIN Category A2 3rd Runner Up GERMANY
ETHAN YAP ZHENG HAO Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
DAMIAN GUZUN Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
KARV VALA Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDIA
SASHA RAO Category A2 3rd Runner Up UAE
BIJAN KHEIRANDISH Category A2 3rd Runner Up GERMANY
CHERRIES SOON HUA Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
RASTYAN NAFAEL BLESSLHY TITAHENA Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDONESIA
KRISHTI ASHISH DHIRAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDIA
LENUX TENG ZIQIN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
NICOLOS BAGHISHVILI Category A2 3rd Runner Up GEORGIA
THEA DORAN Category A2 3rd Runner Up AUSTRALIA
CHLOE LIEW CHYE TONG Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
JORDAN YOU YUNG JIN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ETHAN ANISH SAM Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
MOHAMMAD HUSAM IBRAHIM Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
SEAN TEOH RAY FANG Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
KRUSHNA KHETANI Category A2 3rd Runner Up UNITED KINGDOM
ONG WEI TING Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
TAN JUN LIANG Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
EDDY LIEW EN YONG Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
LOW KHAI THAO Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MAYANSHI CHETAMUN BOODHRAM NAGADOO Category A2 3rd Runner Up MAURITIUS
NATHAN MATHEW Category A2 3rd Runner Up KUWAIT
JEMIMA SAMUEL SELVADURAI Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
ASHMITA BHASKARAN VANITHA Category A2 3rd Runner Up UAE
SAMUEL CHIU JUN TENG Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MANAR ABDULLAH ABDULLATIF Category A2 3rd Runner Up SAUDI ARABIA
KARLA GABRIELA VERES Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
TAHA ALE HOSSEINI Category A2 3rd Runner Up GERMANY
ALTHEA GWEN DADUYO Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
SAATHWIK S Category A2 3rd Runner Up INDIA
KEE YU TONG Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
PHANG YONG SEN Category A2 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
HAMZAH ABDULSAMAD TUKRUNI Category A2 3rd Runner Up SAUDI ARABIA
ISABELA MARQUEZI COSTA Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA
TALINE TEHRANI Category A2 3rd Runner Up CANADA

Visual Category B


Student NameCategoryPlacingCountry
MOHAMMADRAYAN BAGHERI Category B Grand Champion IRAN
MOKSH PATEL Category B Champion CANADA
ARYAN SATEESKARAN Category B Champion CANADA
TAN HONG YU Category B Champion MALAYSIA
AARAV JAIN Category B 1st Runner Up INDIA
ARNIKA BAYESTE Category B 1st Runner Up IRAN
NAISHA GUPTA Category B 1st Runner Up CANADA
JAYSWAL MAHIR KIRANKUMAR Category B 1st Runner Up INDIA
AANYA SINGH Category B 1st Runner Up INDIA
ANN MELVIN THOMAS Category B 1st Runner Up UAE
MOHAMMAD REZA KHAKZAD Category B 1st Runner Up IRAN
VEDA MANI BATTULA Category B 1st Runner Up CANADA
SEYEDE NORA HOSEYNI ARGMANDI Category B 1st Runner Up IRAN
SARTHAK SUBAS MOHANTY Category B 1st Runner Up INDIA
CATHERINE GAN MEI XUN Category B 1st Runner Up MALAYSIA
ANG TZE SAN Category B 1st Runner Up MALAYSIA
ALIREZA KARAMI Category B 1st Runner Up IRAN
DAKSHRAJSINH JANAKSING VALA Category B 1st Runner Up INDIA
DEAQON CHIU Category B 1st Runner Up CANADA
ROZHA SALIMI Category B 1st Runner Up IRAN
ANGIE SANG Category B 1st Runner Up CANADA
YAZDAN RANJBAR KBOTARKHANI Category B 1st Runner Up IRAN
ROHAM FATHI Category B 1st Runner Up IRAN
ARMIN KIYANI Category B 1st Runner Up IRAN
MAHSIMA KARIMI Category B 2nd Runner Up IRAN
YEVIN RATHNAYAKA Category B 2nd Runner Up CANADA
MESARIYA RIYA HITENDRA BHAI Category B 2nd Runner Up INDIA
BENJAMIN CHIU Category B 2nd Runner Up CANADA
SAMIN ZANDIEH Category B 2nd Runner Up IRAN
SEYYEDH FATEMEH HOSEINI Category B 2nd Runner Up IRAN
MOHAMMAD HOSSEIN ALIZADEH TARAZKOUHI Category B 2nd Runner Up IRAN
REMAN KHALED SAMY ELSAHARTY Category B 2nd Runner Up EGYPT
SIOW KAI XUAN Category B 2nd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ATHARVA LODHA Category B 2nd Runner Up INDIA
ADRIAN YOHANNAN Category B 2nd Runner Up CANADA
SARA HEYDARI Category B 2nd Runner Up IRAN
GAN MEI XIN Category B 2nd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ELIAS EDWAR LAWZEH Category B 2nd Runner Up SYRIA
ALIREZA ESTEGHAMAT Category B 2nd Runner Up IRAN
KISHAN KAMALATHASAN Category B 2nd Runner Up CANADA
ASSER MOHAMED ABD ELAZIZ ALI Category B 2nd Runner Up EGYPT
SEDNA MOHAMMADI Category B 2nd Runner Up IRAN
DAKSH MADAAN Category B 2nd Runner Up INDIA
INAAYA PURI Category B 2nd Runner Up CANADA
DHRUV LALITKUMAR GUPTA Category B 2nd Runner Up INDIA
ARIELLE MA Category B 2nd Runner Up CANADA
HANNA LIANA ELKEL Category B 2nd Runner Up INDONESIA
YAZDAN HOSSEINI Category B 2nd Runner Up IRAN
MOHAMMAD TAHA PANAHI Category B 2nd Runner Up IRAN
TAN MING WEI Category B 2nd Runner Up MALAYSIA
AARUSHI JAIN Category B 2nd Runner Up INDIA
YUNA YAZDANI Category B 2nd Runner Up IRAN
MOHAMMAD AMIN RAMEZANI Category B 2nd Runner Up IRAN
ABITHA ARAVINDHAN Category B 2nd Runner Up CANADA
MALCOLM OOI SH'NG ZE Category B 2nd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ALBERT YOUSEF ZEIN Category B 2nd Runner Up SYRIA
KYLIAN THEO EMMANUEL RAZAZE Category B 2nd Runner Up MAURITIUS
DEVARYA BALLOO Category B 2nd Runner Up MAURITIUS
DAYA DINKAR Category B 2nd Runner Up MALDIVES
ANGEL MANDHAN Category B 2nd Runner Up AUSTRALIA
SHIVANSH MANAKTALA Category B 2nd Runner Up AUSTRALIA
CARLOU STEFAN SOMOSO AGNAS Category B 2nd Runner Up BRUNEI
POMESH VISHAL PATIL Category B 3rd Runner Up INDIA
AMIR MASOUD NABIGOL Category B 3rd Runner Up IRAN
CHHEANG MENGKORNG Category B 3rd Runner Up CAMBODIA
MOHAMED MAMDOUH MOHAMED Category B 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
REHAN NARAYAN Category B 3rd Runner Up CANADA
NOAH ABYAN MAULANA Category B 3rd Runner Up INDONESIA
ABOLFAZL LASHGARI Category B 3rd Runner Up IRAN
REYANSH SUTHAR Category B 3rd Runner Up INDIA
TARANOM NAZERI Category B 3rd Runner Up IRAN
AHOORA MOHAMADI Category B 3rd Runner Up IRAN
PARTH VYAS Category B 3rd Runner Up CANADA
AMIRALI MAHDAVIAN Category B 3rd Runner Up IRAN
ISABEL LIM LE YING Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ARTMIS AZIZI Category B 3rd Runner Up IRAN
OWEN CHIN ZI KANG Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
TORNNE WONG Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
WONG KEE SIANG Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
GIOVANNE LIM TONG EN Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SHIN MYINT MO Category B 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
PRATHAM RATHOD Category B 3rd Runner Up CANADA
YE ZAW HTET Category B 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
BEAVIS TAN JIN CHENG Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
DIAN FITRI RAMADHANI PUTUHENA Category B 3rd Runner Up INDONESIA
GOAY ZHI JIE Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
AFFAN SAQIB QURESHI Category B 3rd Runner Up CANADA
MOHAMMAD TAHA KAMRAN Category B 3rd Runner Up IRAN
JOVENS HOMERS Category B 3rd Runner Up INDONESIA
KASHVI KAUR Category B 3rd Runner Up CANADA
DAKSH ABHIJIT SHINDE Category B 3rd Runner Up INDIA
ABDUL RHMAN TAMER MAGDY   Category B 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
NG TIAN XIN Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ADWITA SANDIP PATIL Category B 3rd Runner Up INDIA
GRISAAN GOBINATH Category B 3rd Runner Up CANADA
HOSSEIN ABDOLHOSSEINMARGANI Category B 3rd Runner Up IRAN
DARISH SADHIS Category B 3rd Runner Up UAE
SAM VEE HIN Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CHUA CHONG WEI Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
AMIR HOSSEIN ALINIYA Category B 3rd Runner Up IRAN
FATEMEH ALIZADEH NASERIEH Category B 3rd Runner Up IRAN
YASNA ROGHANCHIAN Category B 3rd Runner Up IRAN
HILARY KA HAY CHAN Category B 3rd Runner Up CANADA
LEE XIN TONG Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
YAP YU YING Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
PARHAM RIGI Category B 3rd Runner Up IRAN
JAYMEEN JAYESH SURYAVANSHI Category B 3rd Runner Up INDIA
KISHAANI PUVANASIRIKARAN Category B 3rd Runner Up CANADA
MANAV RONAK AGARWAL Category B 3rd Runner Up INDIA
NITYASHREE KAMESH SAHARE Category B 3rd Runner Up INDIA
RABIYA AIJAZ SHAIKH Category B 3rd Runner Up INDIA
REEYANSH CHAKRADHAR BAVISKAR Category B 3rd Runner Up INDIA
MOHAMADAMIN JASHI Category B 3rd Runner Up IRAN
AMIRALI HAJFOROOSH Category B 3rd Runner Up IRAN
KHAIVYA JALAJ CHHAYA Category B 3rd Runner Up INDIA
GEORGE LIEU Category B 3rd Runner Up CANADA
ARGHAVAN ABSALAN Category B 3rd Runner Up IRAN
JUSTIN YEW JIA LE Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
PEARL MERISHA LASRADO Category B 3rd Runner Up UAE
LOO HONG RUI Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
KARTIKEYA JITENDRA PATIL Category B 3rd Runner Up INDIA
LIEW ETHAN Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MAHAN MOHAMMADI SHURESTANI Category B 3rd Runner Up IRAN
MAGGII BOO TING SHUEN Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
RONIKA KAZEMI Category B 3rd Runner Up IRAN
NITHILAN SUTHARSAN Category B 3rd Runner Up CANADA
TEE YEE THENG Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ANDIYA NASIRI GORJI Category B 3rd Runner Up IRAN
MAHZYAR MEHR ABADI KHALEDI Category B 3rd Runner Up IRAN
JAYDEN STEVE DAVID Category B 3rd Runner Up UAE
MA THAW TAR WINT HTAL Category B 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
HENG JENSEN Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
AMIR HOSEIN SHADROU Category B 3rd Runner Up IRAN
YAP CHI HANG Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
NG YIK TENG Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
FAN WING KEE Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
KRITIKAA JOSHI Category B 3rd Runner Up CANADA
NIHALEE PATEL Category B 3rd Runner Up USA
MG HLWAN DANA Category B 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
MA MOE CHAN MYAE Category B 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
KIAN ZOLFAGHARI Category B 3rd Runner Up IRAN
RAHAF YAMEN KHADOUR Category B 3rd Runner Up SYRIA
JASHN MINHAS Category B 3rd Runner Up CANADA
KIANA NAZARY Category B 3rd Runner Up IRAN
KIMIA MOHAMMAD RAHIMI Category B 3rd Runner Up IRAN
FATEMEH POOYEH Category B 3rd Runner Up IRAN
AMIR REZA MADANIPOOR Category B 3rd Runner Up IRAN
MASA SOHEIL ABO ALSHAMLAT Category B 3rd Runner Up SYRIA
GOH YU JIE Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
KAVIYA GIRIJA PRAKASH Category B 3rd Runner Up CANADA
LANA ELSAYED GHAZALY HASSAN Category B 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
SEYED MATIN MOUSAVI MOGHADAM Category B 3rd Runner Up IRAN
NWAY WINT WAR AYE Category B 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
YOUSSEF AHMED KHALAFALLLAH Category B 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
TAN EE HAN Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
NIHIT PATEL Category B 3rd Runner Up INDIA
ASHUTOSH BANERJEE Category B 3rd Runner Up USA
ZEYNAB KHALFEH Category B 3rd Runner Up IRAN
JAAFAR EMAD ALMJERSAH Category B 3rd Runner Up SYRIA
KHANT BHOME LWIN Category B 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
LIM JIA LE Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SHIN THANT THAWDAR Category B 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
NIKA MORADI Category B 3rd Runner Up IRAN
JARED GOH HONG TSE Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MOHAMMAD JAVAD GHOLAMI Category B 3rd Runner Up IRAN
GOH TIEN PO Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ASHER EUGENIO BOREEL Category B 3rd Runner Up INDONESIA
MR BHONE PYAE THUTA Category B 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
TAN KUAN HONG Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
RAMA NAWAF ALMARBAE Category B 3rd Runner Up SAUDI ARABIA
KAAVIYAN NARASINGAM Category B 3rd Runner Up INDIA
PRAVYA MUNESH MAHESHWARI Category B 3rd Runner Up INDIA
SAVALIYA KRISHIV PRAFULBHAI Category B 3rd Runner Up INDIA
ROGHAYEH RAMAZANI POUR Category B 3rd Runner Up IRAN
AUSTON LEE CHANG YEH Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
WONG YIU ZHEN Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
IZZAN Category B 3rd Runner Up UAE
MOHAMED TAREK GAD ALLA Category B 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
MG HEIN THANT AUNG Category B 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
CHLOE LEE CHEAU YING Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
WONG JUN JIE Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
EROSHAN EMMANUEL Category B 3rd Runner Up CANADA
AHMED MOSTAFA BADWY ELSAYED Category B 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
KAMAL AHMED KAMAL ELMAHALAWY Category B 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
YAP YI CERN Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
GOH ZACPOO Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
LEE SHUK XIN Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
KSHITIJ AMOL VIBHUTE Category B 3rd Runner Up INDIA
VEDANTH SRIRAM Category B 3rd Runner Up CANADA
CHESTER CHONG YU XIANG Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ARSAM SOBHANI Category B 3rd Runner Up IRAN
ARMITA AHMADI Category B 3rd Runner Up IRAN
YAP YU FENG Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
TAN YEE JUIN Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MOHAMMADMOBIN NARIMANI Category B 3rd Runner Up IRAN
YANG FU DE Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ANAYA KIRAN MORE Category B 3rd Runner Up INDIA
RUDRA YOGESH MANJAREKAR Category B 3rd Runner Up INDIA
SHREYAAN DEORE Category B 3rd Runner Up USA
TANAV MITESH BHATIYA Category B 3rd Runner Up INDIA
ROGHAYEH EISA Category B 3rd Runner Up IRAN
MOHAMMAD MOEIN AHMADINASAB Category B 3rd Runner Up IRAN
EAINT YATI KO Category B 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
TABASSOM TAHERIHA Category B 3rd Runner Up IRAN
SYLVIA YONG XIN YEE Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
KAISHORI Category B 3rd Runner Up INDIA
WANG HAO CHENG Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
REESHAR DHAR Category B 3rd Runner Up UAE
TALYA ESLAM MAHER Category B 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
LAI EJAY Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
HUNILAMU BAINA ABYAN PELU Category B 3rd Runner Up INDONESIA
ROWSHANA SALEMI Category B 3rd Runner Up IRAN
LOO WEN RUI Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ANAY PANDAY Category B 3rd Runner Up INDIA
ALEENA AKHLAQUE Category B 3rd Runner Up USA
AARAV MADHOK Category B 3rd Runner Up USA
POON JOON ONN Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MG AUNG THOON PHYO Category B 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
POURIYA GHANBARI Category B 3rd Runner Up IRAN
MG ZAYAR MIN THANT Category B 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
MG ZWE NAY KHANT Category B 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
AMIR HOSEEIN MOGHADAM Category B 3rd Runner Up IRAN
TAN ENNA Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
YAP JIA EN Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
AMIRREZA SHAKOURI Category B 3rd Runner Up IRAN
CHIN HONG MING DANNY Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
NISHITHA CHAKRAPANI BHAT Category B 3rd Runner Up INDIA
PAAKHI CHOUHAN Category B 3rd Runner Up INDIA
KHIN LA WON CHO Category B 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
TEOH JING TIAN Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
FARIDA AHMED MOSAAD Category B 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
WILKYNS CHAN XUE XU Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ZUE MYAT YATI THAW Category B 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
LAI ESON Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
HAFSA ALWALEED BIN ISHAQ Category B 3rd Runner Up UAE
LUCAS WONG KER WEY Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ANTHONY SHIEH Category B 3rd Runner Up CANADA
A.H.AKSHAJ SAI RAGAVENDRA Category B 3rd Runner Up INDIA
MAHAN PARSA ROODANI Category B 3rd Runner Up IRAN
NASTARAN  ALEASAD TAHMASEBI Category B 3rd Runner Up IRAN
AVIN NASIRY Category B 3rd Runner Up IRAN
CHIRANTH SHASTRI Category B 3rd Runner Up INDIA
ZARA AZUIKE Category B 3rd Runner Up CANADA
SONDOS MOHAMED SAYED ٍSHOKRY Category B 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
ANAS MOHAMED AHMED Category B 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
MS SHOON MYAT HMUE EAINT Category B 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
HNIN HNIN WAH Category B 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
MYA YEE LWIN Category B 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
ZARNI YE YINT Category B 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
SRIVIDYAA SENTHIL RAMKUMAR Category B 3rd Runner Up UAE
DESON LAU Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ANVITA KAVI Category B 3rd Runner Up USA
PHYU SIN SHUN LAE Category B 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
TOH ZHE YU Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
WARD ALI AHMED Category B 3rd Runner Up SYRIA
MA PHOO PYAE PYAE THAR Category B 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
WONG XIN YI Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
QHARLEEF BIN ANUAR Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
YONG THEN LOKE Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SHRAVAN SEEWOONARAIN Category B 3rd Runner Up CANADA
DRISHYA MITESH DHANURKAR Category B 3rd Runner Up INDIA
YOUSIF MOOSA Category B 3rd Runner Up CANADA
KHEVNA GOEL Category B 3rd Runner Up INDIA
ZAIN AMR ESSAM ANANY Category B 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
BOO EUGENE Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ELSA MOHAMMADALI ZADEH Category B 3rd Runner Up IRAN
MAHZIAR DADGARNIA Category B 3rd Runner Up IRAN
TANG CHEE YONG Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ANNABELLE LIM E-LYNN Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
BENYAMIN NOURZADEH Category B 3rd Runner Up IRAN
ALI HOSSEIN ZADEH Category B 3rd Runner Up IRAN
KAYLEE WONG SHIN CHEE Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
NADER BARGHAMADI Category B 3rd Runner Up IRAN
CHHEN SATYA Category B 3rd Runner Up CAMBODIA
WEE JIA YING Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
PATEL ANJALI PARESH BHAI Category B 3rd Runner Up INDIA
ANAYA KOHLI Category B 3rd Runner Up USA
KAVISHA KAMALARUBAN Category B 3rd Runner Up CANADA
LEE ERN THONG Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
HIMAN HEDAYATOALLAHI Category B 3rd Runner Up IRAN
BHAVIN MAHAWAR Category B 3rd Runner Up INDIA
VICKNESHA JEYAMARAN Category B 3rd Runner Up CANADA
KAPPALA INDIRA Category B 3rd Runner Up INDIA
ETHANZ TAN Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MOAZ ADEL ABDALLAH Category B 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
PEARLA AMIN SABRY Category B 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
KAUNG KHANT WIN LWIN MOE @ NICHOLAS Category B 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
THET CHAW OO Category B 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
LEE JUN JIE Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
AVINA MOHAMMADI ZIARANI Category B 3rd Runner Up IRAN
AHMAD MORAD SALLOUM Category B 3rd Runner Up SYRIA
TEOH LING TONG Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
TAHA ROOSHANIKIA Category B 3rd Runner Up IRAN
LOK ZI YE Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
TADI AHAAN Category B 3rd Runner Up INDIA
LAREN MOHAMED HAMDY Category B 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
LEONG HAO MING Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MA NAN YIN SAN HOM Category B 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
KEITH TAN HUNG SHIN Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
DINA ROY Category B 3rd Runner Up CANADA
BHONE MYAT PHYO WAI Category B 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
WONG JING SEN Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
HARRY CHEW CHUAN KEAT Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
PASUMARTHI SRINIDHI Category B 3rd Runner Up INDIA
LAMAR ASHRAF ABDELAZIZ MOKHTAR Category B 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
MG SITT BHONE KHANT WIN Category B 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
ARMAN TALEBIPOSHTGOL Category B 3rd Runner Up IRAN
ETHAN FONG KA LOK Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
LIM LIANG MING Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MA HNIN SATT WINE Category B 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
MA MAY THU HAN Category B 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
LEW YU CHEN Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CHONG EE BEN Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ALVIN CHAI YONG CHEN Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ANAHITA KAUR Category B 3rd Runner Up INDIA
SAMSKREETHI RAI Category B 3rd Runner Up INDIA
SRIRAAGHAV SELVARAJ Category B 3rd Runner Up CANADA
JAKSH PARIKH Category B 3rd Runner Up INDIA
MEHA SHAH Category B 3rd Runner Up INDIA
MALK AHMED EZZAT Category B 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
ABHIRAAMI Category B 3rd Runner Up UAE
ODAY HAYTHAM MOHAMMED ALI Category B 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
MG SAW AUNG NAY OO Category B 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
AHMED MOHAMED BADR YACOUT ABOSAMARA Category B 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
WONG CHUAN TZE Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CHEN SHI QI Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
HANA MOSLEH Category B 3rd Runner Up IRAN
DARYA MASOUDI Category B 3rd Runner Up IRAN
PRABIR KANSAKAR Category B 3rd Runner Up CANADA
YE YINT WAI YAN KAUNG Category B 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
LATOYA MINA WADIE ANTWAN Category B 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
LUCAS GYN-EU HO Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SETAYESH KHALSADEHGHAN Category B 3rd Runner Up IRAN
PARI GADA Category B 3rd Runner Up USA
JEETIKA GOEL Category B 3rd Runner Up INDIA
EAINT KYAR PHYU MAUNG Category B 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
MG BHONE AKAYIT Category B 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
ONG JIAN JIE Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
G SIRI CHANDANA Category B 3rd Runner Up INDIA
ALFONSO TOMAS ASIDO Category B 3rd Runner Up CANADA
PRASANNA A Category B 3rd Runner Up INDIA
KRITHIK  JAYAKUMAR Category B 3rd Runner Up UAE
MA SHWE NADI OO Category B 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
LEE JIE EN Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
DING ZI HAO Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MG KAUNG MYAT HTET Category B 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
YONG YU KAI Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MUHAMMAD NABIL Category B 3rd Runner Up INDONESIA
ELICIA WONG CHEN XIN Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
BRYAN KHOO YAN FENG Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
LIM XUAN XUAN Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ELIJAH KUEK KEE YANG Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
AYUSH PAUL Category B 3rd Runner Up INDIA
ARJUNA SANCHAYAN Category B 3rd Runner Up CANADA
PRIYANSH KALPESHBHAI SONI Category B 3rd Runner Up INDIA
SAMRIDHI VKUMAR Category B 3rd Runner Up UAE
CHA YEE HUI Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
LIM DEK XU Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
BOO JUN ZHI Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
NAN CHUE MYAT NOE Category B 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
TAN LOK YAO Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
OOI TING RUEY Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
RUHI MAINI Category B 3rd Runner Up CANADA
ANAS MOHAMED FAWZE Category B 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
LIM JIA SHENG Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
TARANE GHORBANI Category B 3rd Runner Up IRAN
MAY KHOON CHO Category B 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
LEE ZHEN HIN Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ETHAN YEW JUN SHENG Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
HANNAH SEE XIN HUI Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CHOU KOK HONG Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
YUVAAN KOHLI Category B 3rd Runner Up CANADA
VIDUSHI JAIN Category B 3rd Runner Up INDIA
MALIK MOHAMED AHMED ALI Category B 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
RAFAEL ELVANO KWOK Category B 3rd Runner Up INDONESIA
WONG JING WEN Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
FARES RAMY ABDELLATIF IBRAHIM Category B 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
WONG JING HAO Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ABDALRAHMAN TAHSEEN SALAH ALTABAKHI Category B 3rd Runner Up JORDAN
DHANUSH ASHISH AHIRE Category B 3rd Runner Up INDIA
LAI LE XI Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ROQYA NOUR MOHAMED EL KHARASHY Category B 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
LOW YUAN XI Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
THUTA ZAW Category B 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
LEE KAI YANG Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
HO JAY EE Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
TAN LI SEAN Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
TIA JOON SIANG Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
DAKSH VIJAY DASWANI Category B 3rd Runner Up INDIA
CAYDEE OOI KAI QI Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
YOW EE VEN Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CHIN TONG LAM Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
OPHELIA TEE ZI YU Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
TRITAGNA UPADHYAY Category B 3rd Runner Up INDIA
KAVYA NAYAN PANDYA Category B 3rd Runner Up CANADA
CHONG MING XUN Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MA EAINT HMUE KHIN Category B 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
ANHAW MAY PYO Category B 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
MAZEN SHERIF YEHIA ELSAYED Category B 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
BHONE MYAT HEIN Category B 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
AREEN KAUR Category B 3rd Runner Up USA
MS SU PYAE PYAE SAN Category B 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
MR WILLIAM MYINT MO AUNG Category B 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
ETHEN KONG ZHI HAO Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SAMSON TSEN YUNG SHENG Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MA PHWAY THANT MAY ZIN HAN Category B 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
LENICE EE FUNG Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ISHAAN VINEET MENON Category B 3rd Runner Up UAE
MG AUNG AUNG Category B 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
KONG SI ROU Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
JWANA LUAY RAFIE Category B 3rd Runner Up SAUDI ARABIA
KIAAN SUNGKUR Category B 3rd Runner Up MAURITIUS
JAANVI MAHARAJ Category B 3rd Runner Up USA
RUSSELL OH YU CHEN Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
FOONG WAI YANG Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
TEY EE LER Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ANDREW THANKACHAN ALWIN Category B 3rd Runner Up UAE
MA CHU MYAT MAY ZIN Category B 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
PHAL VICHITA Category B 3rd Runner Up CAMBODIA
SIN YOU LOONG Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MAHIR RAVAL Category B 3rd Runner Up INDIA
YUPA HTOO HTET Category B 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
ADAM MOHAMED AHMED ELHRSANY Category B 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
VALENCIA EKAPUTRI MANUSIWA Category B 3rd Runner Up INDONESIA
DHYAAN SHANKAR SOMANAINAR Category B 3rd Runner Up UAE
LIM CHEW RUI Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
LAW ZI YEE Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SETAYESH SHAMSABADI Category B 3rd Runner Up IRAN
ABINAV THIYAGU Category B 3rd Runner Up CANADA
SAI AADITHYA VELAMAKANNI Category B 3rd Runner Up CANADA
FAWZAN ADEDAMOLA ADEGBENRO Category B 3rd Runner Up UAE
NG EU JANE Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ADRIEL TAI TING FUNG Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SAMYAR EMADIFARD Category B 3rd Runner Up IRAN
LENNON EE FUNG Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
YAZAN WADDAH HAJ OMAR Category B 3rd Runner Up SYRIA
ADITHRI PHAKDEE A/L AL DON Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
AJAY HARAN Category B 3rd Runner Up CANADA
ISABELLE ALEXIS CHOO PEI XUAN Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
WOON HONG YEE Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
HAMZA IBRAHIM WAGGIH IBRAHIM Category B 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
JACKSON CHIEN CHUN SANG Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SAW HUI SIN Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ELISHA KUEK KEE ERN Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
LIM KAI CHING Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
AARAV DOMADIA Category B 3rd Runner Up INDIA
AAROHI BHIMANI Category B 3rd Runner Up INDIA
MUFADDAL TINWALA Category B 3rd Runner Up USA
LEE HONG LIANG Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
KAUNG KHANT KO Category B 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
MA SHOON LAE YATI Category B 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
KOROUSH IZADI Category B 3rd Runner Up IRAN
TEOH HAO REN Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CHOONG KHAI RONG Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
KAIRAV SUNGKUR Category B 3rd Runner Up MAURITIUS
MILEY RAJAYOGAM Category B 3rd Runner Up CANADA
GEORGES KOBORSSY Category B 3rd Runner Up LEBANON
LARAIB GOHAR Category B 3rd Runner Up UAE
LOW KEN YON Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
GOH WINCY Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CARLSON LOH KAI XUAN Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
HO JAY SEN Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ONG THENG KHUAN Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
KHUSHI DAYAL Category B 3rd Runner Up MAURITIUS
HRIDHAAN SHAH Category B 3rd Runner Up INDIA
PRISHA S LOYA Category B 3rd Runner Up INDIA
DIYAASHRI JAGANATHAN SATHISHRAJ Category B 3rd Runner Up CANADA
SOPHIA HUNDAL Category B 3rd Runner Up USA
CATHLEEN MARIELLE MANALO Category B 3rd Runner Up UAE
SADRA HOSSEINZADEH GOSHAYESHI Category B 3rd Runner Up IRAN
TANIA LIEW ZHI YU Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
LEE JIA XIN Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
JOEL LOH EARN XI Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
EDWIN CHIN GUAN HONG Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
PRAVEEN JAYAKAMAL Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
TAN BENG HAO Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
BRAYDEN YU Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
FOONG WAI YANG Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
WONG YU HAO Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
EUGENE SIM CHEOK WANG Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CLARISSA TAN AI LING Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
GUAN E-KEAT Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
HITESHI VISHWAS LUNKAD Category B 3rd Runner Up INDIA
HIRBOD MOEZI Category B 3rd Runner Up IRAN
CHOONG KERH XIN Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MA HNIN YATI WAI Category B 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
DUSHANTH A/L YUGENDRAN Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
TERRENCE OOI KAI JIN Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
EAINDRAY CHAN MYAT Category B 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
TAN PO HUNG Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MG HTOO MYAT HTET Category B 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
LOKE JIN TAO Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
WONG TENG LOK Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MARAN RAJAYOGAM Category B 3rd Runner Up CANADA
AALA MOHAMED Category B 3rd Runner Up CANADA
ROVAN HATEM HUSIN MOHAMED Category B 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
KIMBERLEY LIEW CHIEN LING Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
RENAD AHMED GAMAL Category B 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
ZHAO WEN QI Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
TAN YOU CHYI Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
NEGIN DORKHAH Category B 3rd Runner Up IRAN
CHARLENE MARIO FERNANDES Category B 3rd Runner Up UAE
RASHEEYQA AN NUR BT RUQNUDDIN AL HAMDI Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CHARISSA PHOON YIN SHIH Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
LIEW ZI YUAN Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
OOI ZHI FENG Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
YAKSHITH KARTHI Category B 3rd Runner Up INDIA
EZZ EL DIN ESSAM ABD EL FTAH AWAD Category B 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
LIEW JUN HAO Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MG AGGA HEIN Category B 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
HEW ZYE THOONG Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
WONG JIA MIN Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
LIM WEEHAN Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
PRISHA SEHRAWAT Category B 3rd Runner Up CANADA
AARVI PATEL Category B 3rd Runner Up INDIA
ONG ZI YANG Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
NORJAN TAREK SAYED MAHMOUD Category B 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
SAIF YAZAN MUSBAH SHNANEH Category B 3rd Runner Up JORDAN
FAN YONG ZHENG Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
EGBERT LIEW ZI HOM Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
TEOH KAI TING Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
Y. SAI SURYA SHIVAIAH Category B 3rd Runner Up INDIA
DARSHNA A/P KANNAN Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
LOH XIN YI Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ALEXANDER LEE CHENG LI Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
LEE ZHE KHAI Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
GINNY CHONG Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
TOBEY LEE LOK HENG Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
JAI DUA Category B 3rd Runner Up BRUNEI
CHOW KIT YEE Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CHANG TIM SINN Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
DING ZHEE SYAN Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
AERAN TAN Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
BENJAMIN SIM CHEOK YEAN Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
JAYDEN NG YONG LIM Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CONNIE CHONG PUI YIN Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
NIKUNJ HARIKRISHNAN PILLAI Category B 3rd Runner Up KUWAIT
ALI MOHAMMED KAMAL WASEL Category B 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
HAMZA KAREEM HASSAN MOHAMED Category B 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
JAYDEN YAP JU XIN Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
QUINTINA LAW LI CHI Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
KOK ZI YIN Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
AHMED HANY AHMED HUSSEIN Category B 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
HONG ZI QUAN Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
NAYRAA PATEL Category B 3rd Runner Up BRUNEI
NG JING SHUN Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MAANVITH VINDURU Category B 3rd Runner Up AUSTRALIA
ADNAN IBRAHIM MOHAMMAD Category B 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
KARIM KHALED MOHAMED Category B 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
SAI TUN LATYAR LIN Category B 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
YONG CO-YI Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
KYLEE PINTO Category B 3rd Runner Up USA
CINTA ANGGRIANI WIDJAYA Category B 3rd Runner Up INDONESIA
MOAAZ MOHAMED MAHMOUD Category B 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
LAYLA MOHAMED Category B 3rd Runner Up GERMANY
FAM MIN JIE Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
WONG KAY DEN Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MRUGANK JANARDAN BHANSE Category B 3rd Runner Up INDIA
RAHUL MOULIK Category B 3rd Runner Up CANADA
LEE JIA YONG Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
AL JOUD MOHAMMAD WANNOUS Category B 3rd Runner Up SYRIA
FOO YOW HUNG Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
VASPER GUN YEE THIAN Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
KAUNG SINT THU Category B 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
KOAH ZHI XIN Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SHAYNAAVI A/P SASINDRAN Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
LOH JIAN YONG Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ZENZO TE Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CHLOE CHEONG KE YU Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ANTHONY SAKR Category B 3rd Runner Up LEBANON
MA AMARA MYO MYINT Category B 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
MATTHEW ZAMUDIO Category B 3rd Runner Up MAURITIUS
EUGENE HO KHI YOU Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
TOLIEN HATEM KAMAL Category B 3rd Runner Up SAUDI ARABIA
ROHAN THOMAS Category B 3rd Runner Up CANADA
KEERTHANA DHANWADE Category B 3rd Runner Up CANADA
CEDRIC LAI ZI SHENG Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MUHAMMAD KHIZAR PATEL Category B 3rd Runner Up CANADA
CHAN WAY LUN Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
KOON SIANG ZHE Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
FARAH SALAHELDIN Category B 3rd Runner Up GERMANY
AUSTIN PRASANTH MATHEWS Category B 3rd Runner Up KUWAIT
SANDRINA ONG SZE LYNN Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
OMAR AMR MOHY ELDEN Category B 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
ELVIN QUAH JUN YANG Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
KAN HOW YI Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MAY HTOO YAMONE Category B 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
SEAH YUN XIN Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
DISHEN SUBBARAYAN Category B 3rd Runner Up MAURITIUS
NG TING HAO Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ANJALI RAJAYOGAM Category B 3rd Runner Up CANADA
TOQA MOHAMED S K AHMED Category B 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
NG JING LIN Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ASSER HAZEM MOHAMED MOKHTAR Category B 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
KEVIN ADEL LOUTFY Category B 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
MAYA NARULA Category B 3rd Runner Up UAE
AOUS SAMER AJAMI Category B 3rd Runner Up UAE
JAHAAN WAKANKAR Category B 3rd Runner Up UAE
FOH ZI KIN Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
TANUSH GOUD KUNTA Category B 3rd Runner Up UAE
LING THONG YING Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CIYA ÖZBEK Category B 3rd Runner Up GERMANY
PRAKET SUNIL JADHAV Category B 3rd Runner Up INDIA
TISHA ATISH KHARAT Category B 3rd Runner Up INDIA
TRISHA BHADRANWALA Category B 3rd Runner Up INDIA
MA PHOO PHOO EAINT SAN Category B 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
KHALED JAMAL MOHAMMAD KARAWI Category B 3rd Runner Up JORDAN
YIN XIN RUI Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ALVY LEE ANN VEY Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
LAW RONG FENG Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CHOK ENYA Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MYAT THADAR NOE Category B 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
CHANICE ZHANG YU XIN Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
KELLY LOW HO YAN Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
KERK YAN YI Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
OMAR SULTAN Category B 3rd Runner Up UAE
LOH YIK YONG Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
TAIM SALEH SABER MOHAMED Category B 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
VARNEET JENA Category B 3rd Runner Up UAE
GAN JING YANG Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MARCUS CHONG YIT SUN Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
LAI TYSON Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
JEETHESH MURALIDHARANAN Category B 3rd Runner Up UAE
SOONG MUN HIN Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MOHAMMADMAHDI KAHNOOJI Category B 3rd Runner Up IRAN
DANANJAY UMESHRAJ Category B 3rd Runner Up CANADA
ADITI LUNASHA LUXMI BALLGOBIND Category B 3rd Runner Up MAURITIUS
LOH YIK JOE Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CHAN HAO JIANG Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
YUSUF MUHAMMED MAMDOUH SAAD Category B 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
THOON SET YATI AUNG Category B 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
KARMA MOHAMMED ABDELSALAM MOHAMMED Category B 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
TAY JEN YII Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
JANASHIA ANDRIA Category B 3rd Runner Up GEORGIA
OMAR AHMED ABDELWAHED Category B 3rd Runner Up UAE
COEN YONG JO LONG Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
WONG KUAN HEN Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CHAN JING YU Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
TERRY LEE EN ZE Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MOHAMED KAMAL SAIED Category B 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
SU SAN HTOO WAI Category B 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
ANDRIA ARVELADZE Category B 3rd Runner Up GEORGIA
ALMA AHMED MOSTAFA ABD ELMALEK Category B 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
JOHN HELOU Category B 3rd Runner Up LEBANON
MR MIN EANT ZARNI THWAY Category B 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
LIM YI FAN Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ERYNN SOH YING YUN Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CHAN JIA HUI Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
AVELYN PANG QIAN YEE Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
NG YING Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
LOOI SHIN YET Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ALYSSA CHIENG JIN YUNG Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ARJUN ARAVINDHAN Category B 3rd Runner Up AUSTRALIA
ANAS MOSTAFA IBRAHIM ELSHERBINY Category B 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
DELISHA SYAFIYAH Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ADAM TAY KAI ZE Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
FOONG YU TONG Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ANGELI YOUNG AN QI Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CHEE YU JIE Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
VANDIES YEOW YU QING Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MATHEA KAIRAYOCHUKWU ANUGOM Category B 3rd Runner Up CANADA
PHANG JIA HAO Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
KHALID MOHAMMED KHALID AL-SUMAIDAEE Category B 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
RONIA SHAHMORADI MOGHADAM Category B 3rd Runner Up IRAN
YONG JING JING Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
GEORGE SAMIR GEORGE SAHLIEH Category B 3rd Runner Up JORDAN
TAN JITHUN Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ELROY JOHN DCRUZE Category B 3rd Runner Up UAE
PHOO PWINT WAI KHINE Category B 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
OH JIA QI Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
NGEOW QING DE Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
LAU XUAN WEI Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
TEO MINJO Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SANJAY KAASIRAJAN Category B 3rd Runner Up CANADA
ZOE ISABELLA AVERY MAH Category B 3rd Runner Up CANADA
ANAISHA RAJ Category B 3rd Runner Up CANADA
YOUSEF MUHAMMAD SULAIMAN ABU SALEEM Category B 3rd Runner Up JORDAN
SANDRA MOUSTAFA MOHYELDEEN ALDEEB Category B 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
DIMA AHMED MOHAMED GABR Category B 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
KEH CHENG HAO Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SHIV ANUJ SHAJH Category B 3rd Runner Up INDIA
KAYTLYN WARDE Category B 3rd Runner Up CANADA
CHUA HONG XUAN Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
GAN WEN XUAN Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
RHONY ISAAC Category B 3rd Runner Up UAE
GIORGI KOKHTASHVILI Category B 3rd Runner Up GEORGIA
KENDRICK KU HONG YU Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
LIM YU HAO Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
BASMLA AHMED ALHANBLY Category B 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
SHIMAZ SYED Category B 3rd Runner Up SAUDI ARABIA
LIEW HAO XIAN Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
WENDA LIM SZE XUEN Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
AYANA SANTHOSH Category B 3rd Runner Up CANADA
CHUA YU FENG Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CAYLA CHAI ZHI XUAN Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MAHAMODHOSSEN MUHAMMAD FAIZ Category B 3rd Runner Up MAURITIUS
OLIVER LIM CHONG GUN Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
LY RITHYHENG Category B 3rd Runner Up CAMBODIA
LIM WU RUI Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SEBA AMR ALY MOHAMED Category B 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
HO ZHI LAM Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
TAN JIUN SIONG Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
LEE ZI LYN Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ARIELLE GLORIA LO YA XUAN Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CHONG TZE WERN Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
YEONG HAO YI Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MOHAMED AHMED GOMMA Category B 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
PARVEEN ALISHA AHAMED BASHEER Category B 3rd Runner Up UAE
ELENE MEBONIA Category B 3rd Runner Up GEORGIA
LIM YI RU Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
AMGAD ESLAM MOSLEH Category B 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
TALIA WALID MOHAMED AHMED Category B 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
JAYDEN HNG WEI ZE Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
KEVIN TAN MING VIN Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
HONG JIN RUE Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
PUNG YE KAI Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CHEAH YI EN Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
PHAN KAI XUAN Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
NY MUNIRINT Category B 3rd Runner Up CAMBODIA
KEE KAI LIN Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
NURZAHRAH JANNAH BINTI MOHD ZULHABRI Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
LAWRENCE WONG DAU HONG Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
KENNY WONG WEI FOONG Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
LEONG JIA YING Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
UTSAH ROY Category B 3rd Runner Up CANADA
ADAM AHMED MOAHMED Category B 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
SENG CHHONGMINH Category B 3rd Runner Up CAMBODIA
ISAIAH AHMED Category B 3rd Runner Up CANADA
MA YOON LAE NADI Category B 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
BENTLEY TEY JOO PING Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MS HTET EAINT WINT HLWAR Category B 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
SITT YOON WINT HLWAR@ TINA Category B 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
CAELIUS LAI ZI FENG Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
JOSEPH RICHA Category B 3rd Runner Up LEBANON
IOANNA KHINIKADZE Category B 3rd Runner Up GEORGIA
LOH YI SHEN Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
TAN ZHY FENG Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
NINO BRUNJADZE Category B 3rd Runner Up GEORGIA
LOOI SHIN JIE Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CHONG ZHEN YANG Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
FARIDA ALI ERFAN Category B 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
LIM XIN EEE Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SALLY LOW HO WAI Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
GERALD WONG HAO JUIN Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CHEW ZHANG ZHE Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
RICH TSEN ZI HANG Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ZEYNEP UZUN Category B 3rd Runner Up GERMANY
DAYANGKU A'AS ADEENA QISTINA BINTI AWANG HANAFIE Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CHEW SHEEN EE Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ROJAN TAHERIAN Category B 3rd Runner Up GERMANY
RIDHIMA KKAUSHAL A/P PARVESH LAL Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
DHYAN VIMAL Category B 3rd Runner Up UAE
AISHATH NIK'HAA NAEEM Category B 3rd Runner Up MALDIVES
LEE JOON YANG Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
JETENDRA VIJAY BASKAR Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MS PHOO PWINT HAY THI Category B 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
JOURI MOHAMED KAMAL Category B 3rd Runner Up KUWAIT
SOPHIA WONG KWANG YUCHIN Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ADAM MOHAMED NAGUIB HASSAN Category B 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
LAI EASON Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
KU GUAN MING Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
AK.MUHAMMAD FAHMY BIN PG MUHAMMAD YA'AKUB Category B 3rd Runner Up BRUNEI
YAP MEI SEE Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
DHRTI SAIRAM Category B 3rd Runner Up AUSTRALIA
DAWOOD TAREK DAWOOD MOHAMED Category B 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
ABIGAIL OJENGE Category B 3rd Runner Up CANADA
VIHANNA JAI KHEMALANI Category B 3rd Runner Up UAE
HO YAN CHERN Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CHANG SHAN ENN Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
JOLIE MOHAMMAD SAEED LUTFI OBEIDAT Category B 3rd Runner Up JORDAN
SAJA ESLAM MAHMOUD Category B 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
NUR A'INA AYSHA SHAHARIMAN Category B 3rd Runner Up BRUNEI
EDWIN BADAWI Category B 3rd Runner Up LEBANON
YEOH HAO BIN Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CHANG YI TENG Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
OEUNG JIN ER Category B 3rd Runner Up CAMBODIA
AMBER CHONG PUI TENG Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
LOW YIN YI Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ARYA PATEL Category B 3rd Runner Up CANADA
VERONICA MAN Category B 3rd Runner Up USA
HAMZA AHMED ANBAR Category B 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
MARC CHENG ZENHOM Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
TALIA ISLAM HUSSIEN Category B 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
PANG SHEE MING Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
LUCAS UNG JUN HAU Category B 3rd Runner Up BRUNEI
NAVENA KUMARESAN Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ZOSIMA BHATIA Category B 3rd Runner Up UAE
MATE DAKHUNDARIDZE Category B 3rd Runner Up GEORGIA
LOH YI MING Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
YEONG YI JING Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
NG THANG THANG Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
RAMLAH JOHNSON Category B 3rd Runner Up CANADA
GREGORY YANG Category B 3rd Runner Up CANADA
VEDANSH CHOUDHARY SAMINENI Category B 3rd Runner Up INDIA
STEPHANIE NG YU SHUEN Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
NG ZI HAO Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
JULIE RAAD Category B 3rd Runner Up LEBANON
AKARSHH VISHVA A/L MARUTHU PANDIAN Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CHAN DREN Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
LOW XUAN HAO Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MOHAMED IHAB MOHAMED RAMDAN Category B 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
AADVIK TENGURIA Category B 3rd Runner Up INDIA
TANUSHRI. S Category B 3rd Runner Up INDIA
YATHEEKA VIJAY BASKAR Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MANAV PATEL Category B 3rd Runner Up AUSTRALIA
SARAH KOON HUI XIN Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
YONG JIUN WEI Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
HO SHENG RONG Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
NUKUNU-DAVID ATTIKPO Category B 3rd Runner Up CANADA
ABHAYNAAZ SANDHU Category B 3rd Runner Up CANADA
CHAN KY LERN Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
OOI JIE YI Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ALANA DORAN Category B 3rd Runner Up AUSTRALIA
ADLEA ASFAR Category B 3rd Runner Up UAE
LIEW LE XIN Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
JOANNE LEE JING YING Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SARA AYMAN SALAH ELSHAZLY Category B 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
JOHN TIE XING YIIK Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
LAASYA SHETTY Category B 3rd Runner Up UAE
YASMIN MOHAMED HASSAN ELSROGY Category B 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
SAIF MOUSTAFA MOHYELDEEN ALDEEB Category B 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
JONAS TAN ZHEN KHAI Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
LINDA MOHAMED RAGEB ELAGAMY Category B 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
GIGA MAKHARADZE Category B 3rd Runner Up GEORGIA
JOHNNY JOHNNY FEGHALI Category B 3rd Runner Up LEBANON
YONG HUI CHIN Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
HAYDEN CHIU JUN XI Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SAYIDATUL NADZIRAH BINTI SHAHRUL NIZAM Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
DEVANSH MANKAR Category B 3rd Runner Up INDIA
RIAAN THAREJA Category B 3rd Runner Up AUSTRALIA
EVELYN TAN YAN ANN Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
LEE TIAN YU Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MATHURAN SENTHURAN Category B 3rd Runner Up UNITED KINGDOM
FONG QIANMIN Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
JOANNA YONGEN CHIN Category B 3rd Runner Up COSTA RICA
KOH HIEW TONG Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
AHMED EHAB MOHAMED Category B 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
AARAV MALIK Category B 3rd Runner Up CANADA
CHENG JIA XIN Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
EYAD ESLAM ABDULLAH Category B 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
TAN YI QIAN Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CARMEN YEW JIA WEN Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
TEO TIAN XIANG Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ABTIN TEHRANI Category B 3rd Runner Up CANADA
AMINAH ASIM ALI Category B 3rd Runner Up UNITED KINGDOM
NICHOLAS LO MING YUK Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ELIZABETH SHVARTZ Category B 3rd Runner Up GEORGIA
HANNAH CHONG Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MOHAMMAD ABAAN ALI Category B 3rd Runner Up UAE
FATIMAH AHMED Category B 3rd Runner Up SAUDI ARABIA
CHONG LEANNE Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
BASIL MUHAMMAD SULAIMAN ABU SALEEM Category B 3rd Runner Up JORDAN
LIM QIAN YI Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SARRINAH FAHAD MIR Category B 3rd Runner Up UAE
IZHAR AHMED IMRANKHAN Category B 3rd Runner Up BRUNEI
TOLEEN GAMAL EL KOMY Category B 3rd Runner Up KUWAIT
ASEEL AHMED MOHAMED SOBHI Category B 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
NAZYA BADEA BINTI BOUTEFLIKA Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
EE YEW CHEN Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
KUAK ZI RUI Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
TEN CHENG NING @ HANNALEY Category B 3rd Runner Up BRUNEI
HWANG JIA CHENG Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
HOW YAN FANG Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
JAVIER LAU LIK YANG Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CHI ROU YING Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CHONG YI XUAN Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MATTHEW YONG KEAT Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CHAN HAR YORNG Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
OLIVIA JOHNSON Category B 3rd Runner Up CANADA
YUEN YU ZE Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
IVAAN NORDEN YADAV Category B 3rd Runner Up UAE
HETTIE TAN WEI LING Category B 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
NEJAR AHMED MOHAMED Category B 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
HANNAH ADEWUSI Category B 3rd Runner Up CANADA
NOAH OMAR AHMED ABDELAZIZ Category B 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
YACINE BOUCHOUICHA Category B 3rd Runner Up CANADA
EYAD MOHAMED S K AHMED Category B 3rd Runner Up EGYPT

Visual Category C


Student NameCategoryPlacingCountry
RISHVI JAIN Category C Grand Champion INDIA
MYAT MIN SITT Category C Champion MYANMAR
SHAH NIYOMI RAKESH Category C Champion INDIA
YEO CHENG HONG Category C Champion MALAYSIA
MAHSA BAGHERI ABCHOOEIEH Category C 1st Runner Up IRAN
SEYEDEH SHAYLIN SHOJAEDIN Category C 1st Runner Up IRAN
ZAHRA SAFDARI Category C 1st Runner Up IRAN
YASAMIN ABDI Category C 1st Runner Up IRAN
MICHAEL LUO Category C 1st Runner Up CANADA
ABOLFAZL JAFAKESH KARSEIDANI Category C 1st Runner Up IRAN
ARTHITHAN MURALLIDARAN Category C 1st Runner Up CANADA
VANSH LALITKUMAR FULWANI Category C 1st Runner Up INDIA
SHASHWATH RAAGHAV KRISHNAMURTHI Category C 1st Runner Up CANADA
KARMANN LAUMBH Category C 1st Runner Up CANADA
PARHAM MOJEZI Category C 1st Runner Up IRAN
PHILOPATER KAMEL Category C 1st Runner Up CANADA
SITHU HAN Category C 1st Runner Up MYANMAR
AMIRREZA RAMEZANI Category C 1st Runner Up IRAN
VARJAAHN JEYAKUMAR Category C 1st Runner Up CANADA
SARINA GHASEMI Category C 1st Runner Up IRAN
IRESH SASIKUMAR Category C 1st Runner Up UAE
TRIJAL MALHOTRA Category C 1st Runner Up INDIA
KALP PINAL PATEL Category C 1st Runner Up INDIA
CHAN JUN SNG Category C 1st Runner Up MALAYSIA
SENG CHHIM PANHA Category C 2nd Runner Up CAMBODIA
KALPKUMAR VIPULKUMAR SHARMA Category C 2nd Runner Up INDIA
CHAN MIN THANT Category C 2nd Runner Up MYANMAR
MS KARYAN HTET Category C 2nd Runner Up MYANMAR
CHAN NUN SOPHEAKEA Category C 2nd Runner Up CAMBODIA
JAYDEN SUN Category C 2nd Runner Up CANADA
ADHINESTY WINTANG GANTARI Category C 2nd Runner Up INDONESIA
AQILA NAJLA SOPHIA Category C 2nd Runner Up INDONESIA
ANDI NAURA AFINA LATUCONSINA Category C 2nd Runner Up INDONESIA
LIM YI SHENG Category C 2nd Runner Up MALAYSIA
YASHRAJ CHAWLA Category C 2nd Runner Up CANADA
KELVIN NG KAI FENG Category C 2nd Runner Up MALAYSIA
RITH DARIYA Category C 2nd Runner Up CAMBODIA
MS AW THU CHEL Category C 2nd Runner Up MYANMAR
AUREL RIESKA FENITA Category C 2nd Runner Up INDONESIA
NILUCKSHIKA ARAVINTHAN Category C 2nd Runner Up CANADA
KHOO YU HONG Category C 2nd Runner Up MALAYSIA
JAVIER LIEW BUO YIK Category C 2nd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ARYAN PARIMAL MANKAR Category C 2nd Runner Up INDIA
RADIN DAVOODI KIA Category C 2nd Runner Up IRAN
THAR LIN HTUT Category C 2nd Runner Up MYANMAR
MING HUI WONG Category C 2nd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SHAH AAYANSH HARSH Category C 2nd Runner Up INDIA
SHAHRIYAR KHODADAD Category C 2nd Runner Up IRAN
THANT LIN HTET Category C 2nd Runner Up MYANMAR
EILIYA SHOKRANI KOUSHKI Category C 2nd Runner Up IRAN
CHENG XIN YI Category C 2nd Runner Up MALAYSIA
QUINTUS ADAM CHAN Category C 2nd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ZWE ZAY THANT Category C 2nd Runner Up MYANMAR
LUM WEI HAO Category C 2nd Runner Up MALAYSIA
JONATHAN JUNREN CHIN Category C 2nd Runner Up COSTA RICA
ALIFAH SHABIRA Category C 3rd Runner Up INDONESIA
TAN YIH QING Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
NI PUTU DANANTARI GHEANI PUTRI Category C 3rd Runner Up INDONESIA
MAHAN KEYMASI Category C 3rd Runner Up IRAN
SAHAND YOUSEFI Category C 3rd Runner Up IRAN
NICHOLAS ICHIRO CIOKO Category C 3rd Runner Up INDONESIA
ANG SIVMEY Category C 3rd Runner Up CAMBODIA
MIDHUNA REVA Category C 3rd Runner Up CANADA
ARYANA DEY Category C 3rd Runner Up CANADA
SADHITYAN DEEPAK RAJ Category C 3rd Runner Up INDIA
JAYESH KRISHNAMURTHI Category C 3rd Runner Up CANADA
KIMORA LETICIA GUNAWAN Category C 3rd Runner Up INDONESIA
JAYDEN YEE HAO ZHE Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ADRIAN FOO JUN LIM Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MUHAMMAD FADHIIL RIZKI PUTERA AGNI Category C 3rd Runner Up INDONESIA
PRATHAM JIGAR PATEL Category C 3rd Runner Up INDIA
YAP XIN LIN Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
RICHA TRIANANDA PUTERI LESTARI Category C 3rd Runner Up INDONESIA
SHAIJVEER SINGH Category C 3rd Runner Up CANADA
YASIN ARASTEH Category C 3rd Runner Up IRAN
CHOO JIN SHAWN Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MALIKA FAHIMA DZIHNI PELU Category C 3rd Runner Up INDONESIA
MA MYAT NOE THANT ZIN Category C 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
GAIL KRISELLE NALDA Category C 3rd Runner Up CANADA
ARYA BHANGE Category C 3rd Runner Up INDIA
AMIR MAHAN MOGHIMI Category C 3rd Runner Up IRAN
MG MYINT AUNG Category C 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
ERYNN TIO YUEN HERR Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
XIN YING CHOOI Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
AVISA NABAVIMOGHADAM Category C 3rd Runner Up IRAN
HANISHKA SUNIL PATIL Category C 3rd Runner Up INDIA
YASSIN AHMED TALAAT SHOKAIR Category C 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
RAHIL SHAH Category C 3rd Runner Up USA
DIA MEHTA Category C 3rd Runner Up CANADA
MADHUMITHA UTHIRAPATHI Category C 3rd Runner Up UAE
JULIAN LAI ZONG CHENG Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
AUNG MYAT KO OO Category C 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
GHAISSANI ADITY SYIFA Category C 3rd Runner Up INDONESIA
PARMAR HARSH SHIVRAM BHAI Category C 3rd Runner Up INDIA
NAING ZABU KHANT Category C 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
RACHEL CHEA XIN YU Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
PARSA LOTFALLAH ZADE Category C 3rd Runner Up IRAN
MA HTATE HTAR YATI Category C 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
LEE WENN ERN Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MS SU SHOON LA MIN Category C 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
RAHAF RAMY YASSER Category C 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
ILIYA MOHAMMADI JANBAHAN Category C 3rd Runner Up IRAN
ADAM AHMED SALAH ALI Category C 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
TAN HAN GEN Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
TAN ZEN FU Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MR LINN KABAR HTUN Category C 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
ANITA GHOLIKHANI Category C 3rd Runner Up IRAN
AMIR HOSSEIN ALIMAKKE Category C 3rd Runner Up IRAN
ABOLFAZL SHABANPOR MOGHADDM Category C 3rd Runner Up IRAN
MG THOUN PHYO KHANT Category C 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
MAHAN MAZANDARANI Category C 3rd Runner Up IRAN
KAI SHAWN WONG Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
TAN YEE HWEE Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MEGH DOSHI Category C 3rd Runner Up INDIA
ARADHYA VASUDEV UDHATYA Category C 3rd Runner Up CANADA
MYSHA CHANDARIA Category C 3rd Runner Up INDIA
CINDERELLA JOSHUA Category C 3rd Runner Up CANADA
SUE XIAO QI Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SABRINA TAN HUI LENG Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
KAYAAN PATEL Category C 3rd Runner Up CANADA
RAAVYA PODDAR Category C 3rd Runner Up INDIA
MAZEN MAHMOUD KAMEL ALY Category C 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
HOSEIN GHOLIZADEH Category C 3rd Runner Up IRAN
TAHA MOHAMMADIYAN Category C 3rd Runner Up IRAN
MA EAIN SOE MAY Category C 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
SIN JUMING Category C 3rd Runner Up CAMBODIA
GETHA TREAVINA GULTOM Category C 3rd Runner Up INDONESIA
TAN XIN LE Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ELMAN KHOSHBAKHT Category C 3rd Runner Up IRAN
MOHAMMAD ALI MOGHADASIAN Category C 3rd Runner Up IRAN
ALIREZA FATAHI KHORMANDICHALI Category C 3rd Runner Up IRAN
REZA BAHAR MANESH Category C 3rd Runner Up IRAN
HANS NATHAN SURESH Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
TAN YU TZE Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
GAN JIA YING Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
AMERKIA JOYANDE BONAB Category C 3rd Runner Up IRAN
NGU GONG JIE Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
YAP HANSON Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
AHMED HUSSEIN MAHMOUD Category C 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
XIN YU CHOOI Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
THEE ZHENG HENG Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
IVAN TAN ZHENG YU Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
RISHABH RAJESHWAR DHORE Category C 3rd Runner Up INDIA
SAMRUDDHI SANDEEP SONAWANE Category C 3rd Runner Up INDIA
CHONG WEI XUAN Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
DIVYA CHIA LE YING Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SANA ZAHAB NAZORI Category C 3rd Runner Up IRAN
ZI XING LIM Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SIDDHIMA CHOUDAHA Category C 3rd Runner Up INDIA
ANUJ GAJANAN PALHADE Category C 3rd Runner Up INDIA
YEO SHIN HUA Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
LEK YU SHYAN Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MOHAMMAD AMIN SAEIDI ABUESHAGHI Category C 3rd Runner Up IRAN
CHANG WEI XIN Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
NIPUNA CHANDRAPPAGARI Category C 3rd Runner Up CANADA
SHOON PYAE THANSIN AUNG Category C 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
WIN LEI KHINE Category C 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
OSCAR CHIA ZHI QUAN Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
AMIRMAHDI DOVLAT ABADI Category C 3rd Runner Up IRAN
CHEO JA SUEN Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MG ANN HTOO THIT Category C 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
TAN ZHI YING Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
PONG XI WEN Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ADHITHEYA SAI.SURIGI Category C 3rd Runner Up INDIA
HTEIN LIN HTET Category C 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
RANIA BINTI FAULZAN Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ASAL SOLEYMANI Category C 3rd Runner Up IRAN
KOK ZHI JEN Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
TAY MING JUN Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ERVINDER SINGH Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
AADYA BONGALE Category C 3rd Runner Up CANADA
MISHA AMER Category C 3rd Runner Up CANADA
MOHAMED TAHER MOHAMED Category C 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
LEONG KEAN YAU Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ONG THENG ANG Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
LOW YONG QI Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
YEW HONG YI Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MURAD MAHMOUD KAMEL ALY Category C 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
RAYAN SIDDIQUI MOHAMMED Category C 3rd Runner Up UAE
CHEW MARVYN Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
PAN NU YAUNG Category C 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
ERFAN TEYMOORI Category C 3rd Runner Up IRAN
TAN HWEE EN Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
TAN SWEE SIANG Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
PRATYUSH LUNIA Category C 3rd Runner Up INDIA
RUTU WARSHETTI Category C 3rd Runner Up INDIA
ZEINA KHALED HASSAN Category C 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
MAHYA ESKANDARIAN Category C 3rd Runner Up IRAN
MOHAMMAD HADI NAZARIFAR Category C 3rd Runner Up IRAN
VANN SOVANNIKA Category C 3rd Runner Up CAMBODIA
PHONE KO KO Category C 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
VEASNA SEREY SOCHEATA Category C 3rd Runner Up CAMBODIA
AMIRALI ABAK Category C 3rd Runner Up IRAN
PRAKATH SOTHYSARK Category C 3rd Runner Up CAMBODIA
OSCAR FERNANDES Category C 3rd Runner Up UAE
CHAN CHOU KAR LOK Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ESTHER LEONG WEN JIA Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
NAYSA YAJNIK Category C 3rd Runner Up INDIA
BAJAJ RAGHAV NIRMAL Category C 3rd Runner Up INDIA
CHAN HAO MING Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
JERANCE TING JING HONG Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SEYEDARSHA AFZALI Category C 3rd Runner Up IRAN
HAYLEY CHEN SZE ROU Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
FAREEDAH ADERINSOLA ADEGBENRO Category C 3rd Runner Up UAE
KEK HONG DECK Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
GAVIN TAN WEI HAO Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MS YWUN THU SHIN Category C 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
DIKSHIT MAIMPALLIL PRIYARANJAN Category C 3rd Runner Up UAE
ANDY LY Category C 3rd Runner Up CANADA
TEAW YU XUAN Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MA MAY MYAT NOE Category C 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
OLIVIA LIM HEE JUN Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
TAN BAO LIAN Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MG CHANG YING Category C 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
HANNAH AHMADI Category C 3rd Runner Up CANADA
BAZARBAY ALIKHAN Category C 3rd Runner Up KAZAKHSTAN
FATEMEH SADAT HASHEMI BAHMAN ABAD Category C 3rd Runner Up IRAN
MARIA JESUS VEGA Category C 3rd Runner Up COSTA RICA
MARTIN SHRESTHA Category C 3rd Runner Up CANADA
PRUTHVIRAJ SANTOSH PATIL Category C 3rd Runner Up INDIA
LIM CAI QIN Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MA EI SHWE MON Category C 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
NOAH NAYYAR Category C 3rd Runner Up CANADA
TAN JUN HONG Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
NATHAN LIEW YI XIAN Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
YASSIN WAEL MOHAMED ABD EL HALIM Category C 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
AYDA AKBARIAN Category C 3rd Runner Up IRAN
DISHA GUPTA Category C 3rd Runner Up USA
CECILIA BETHANY LEIWAKABESSY Category C 3rd Runner Up INDONESIA
LEE ZEE YEAN Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
PRANAV H T Category C 3rd Runner Up INDIA
ANIKET ANURAT PANCHAL Category C 3rd Runner Up INDIA
MS YAMIN THARKE Category C 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
AYLIEN SAFARI Category C 3rd Runner Up IRAN
BRIELLE CINTA SAMUSAMU Category C 3rd Runner Up INDONESIA
FATEMEH ZAHRA TAVAKOLI Category C 3rd Runner Up IRAN
MA HNIN LEI YI WIN@NORA Category C 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
AMIRALI ROSHANI Category C 3rd Runner Up IRAN
LING JI XI Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SAJITH VIMALENDRAN Category C 3rd Runner Up CANADA
RATI SAMADASHVILI Category C 3rd Runner Up GEORGIA
YAM EE REN Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
KOAY ZHI LE Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ELISE SIM YEE CHING Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
HARSHENEE D/O SASHIKARAN Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
YASH GOYAL Category C 3rd Runner Up INDIA
PRITHVI M K Category C 3rd Runner Up INDIA
AARUSH KAITHI Category C 3rd Runner Up USA
WYATT SIU Category C 3rd Runner Up CANADA
HELIA GHARESHEIKH BAYAT Category C 3rd Runner Up IRAN
KOH CHUAN HUI Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
KEE CEN HAO Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SIFFAT KAUR Category C 3rd Runner Up CANADA
WONG ROU CHING Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
WONG KAY ZEN Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
LO WEI XUAN Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SAORI CHAN LAM Category C 3rd Runner Up COSTA RICA
SMAYAN KUMAR Category C 3rd Runner Up CANADA
KHATERE KERAMATI Category C 3rd Runner Up IRAN
NEO ZHI XUAN Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CHAN XING LING Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
RAMI PARTH SATISHKUMAR Category C 3rd Runner Up INDIA
CHIN WEN QI Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SILLA SAYED ABD ELSAMEAA Category C 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
THOON YATU HTET Category C 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
THOON YATI HTET Category C 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
WONG KAR MEIN Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SHAH KESHAV DINESHCHANDRA Category C 3rd Runner Up INDIA
LARA MOHAMED AHMED Category C 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
KHIN MYAT NOE OO Category C 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
ELENA ROSHANI Category C 3rd Runner Up IRAN
ZOYA GOHAR Category C 3rd Runner Up UAE
LIM WEI XIAN Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
HO WEI JUN Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ABOLFAZL BAZIANI Category C 3rd Runner Up IRAN
LAI XIN QING Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
TSEN SIM YEE Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
TANG ZI HENG Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
TAN JIN JAY Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
NIYAYESH KESHAVARZ Category C 3rd Runner Up IRAN
GOH ZHEN YANG Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SANVI SACHIN PALANDE Category C 3rd Runner Up INDIA
LIEW YU TUNG Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
HANNAH ANGELINA GOH Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SARAH Category C 3rd Runner Up UAE
MA EI MYAT SWE WIN MYINT Category C 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
TOH CYN HUI Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
FAITH BHARDWAJ Category C 3rd Runner Up CANADA
CHETANA M H Category C 3rd Runner Up INDIA
KARAS KAMIL SAEED Category C 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
MUHAMMAD IRFAN BIN SADIMIN Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SHUNE LEI SHWE YEE Category C 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
YANA RAMI ALSHIEKH Category C 3rd Runner Up SYRIA
ABHINEET KRISHNA Category C 3rd Runner Up UAE
SIAU HUAN RONG Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
TAN ZI YING Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
PRESLEY TIE SIONG YUAN Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CHOO JOLIE Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CAYLA LOH YU XUAN Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
NOOR SAFIYYAH AZ-ZAHRAA BINTI MOHD EZAT Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
HARSHEKA D/O SASHIKARAN Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
WONG HUANG JUN ELVIS Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
TWINCY TRUSAR PATEL Category C 3rd Runner Up INDIA
VISHWA CHIRAG PANCHAL Category C 3rd Runner Up INDIA
DEVANSH RAVI WADHWANI Category C 3rd Runner Up UAE
LING THONG EN Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ANDREW YANG Category C 3rd Runner Up CANADA
HAMSA GHRAIZY Category C 3rd Runner Up LEBANON
ASSYMOV MANSUR Category C 3rd Runner Up KAZAKHSTAN
HWANG JIA XUAN Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MAZEN ALSAYID EBRAHIM Category C 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
CHARLTON CHAN KHONG Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MR. LEE KYIN HONE Category C 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
TEW ZI XUAN Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CHUA JING LE Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
NG CHE YU Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
KU GUAN YU Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
LIM YI UNG Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
DARSH PATEL Category C 3rd Runner Up USA
FAYROUZ MOHAMED FAWZY Category C 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
HTAIN LIN KHANT Category C 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
MG SHINE PYAE SONE LIN Category C 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
ZAN BHONE HTET Category C 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
HARINY KETHESWARAN Category C 3rd Runner Up USA
GOSWAMI SOURYA GHANSHYAMGIRI Category C 3rd Runner Up INDIA
YOUNES HAZEM SAYED SHOKRY Category C 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
ASHTON ONG QI YUAN Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
THOON PYAE THAR Category C 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
MOUSTAFA ABD ALMAGEED FARID ALAMRAWY   Category C 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
NYIAM KAH FAI Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
EAINT THIRI KYAL SIN HTET Category C 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
VITALIY ANGELINO GOH Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
BENJAMEN KAU JIUN XIANG Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
EMILY PEK YIXIN Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
LAU HUI LIN Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
PEH WEI EN Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CHAN YI SHENG Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
TENG WAI LOK Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SARVA SITA RAMA RUTHVIK Category C 3rd Runner Up INDIA
MAYURESH JANANTHAN Category C 3rd Runner Up CANADA
ADRIAN TEH JUN XIANG Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
VICTORIA ANGELINA GOH Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
TANG JIA XING Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MARCUS NG QIAN XU Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
LEONG LI JIN (MICHELLE) Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CHAN SI LING Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ABDUL ARISH SHEIK Category C 3rd Runner Up INDIA
REYANSH SRIVATSAVA Category C 3rd Runner Up INDIA
ZILDJIAN GABRIEL ARTHA PURBA Category C 3rd Runner Up INDONESIA
ANG CHEE HIN Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
HSU LABT SHWE HMONE Category C 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
NORNG RITHVIREAKBOTH Category C 3rd Runner Up CAMBODIA
KHER HUI QI Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
LIM XINYI Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ENG YU CHENG Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SHIM WEN DE Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CHONG YU XUAN Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
REGIS LIM JIA WEI Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
THURA NAING Category C 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
CHONG WEI LUN Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
KAIREEN SINGH Category C 3rd Runner Up INDIA
KIAN MOHAMMAD Category C 3rd Runner Up UAE
A ZIN HSU MYAT Category C 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
THANEESHA VIJAYAN PERUMAL Category C 3rd Runner Up UAE
HLAING CHUE EAIN Category C 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
HONG SIN LE Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
LIM JIE KIE Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SAAUMYAA A/P ARASU Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SHREESHA B M Category C 3rd Runner Up INDIA
ARYA PATEL Category c 3rd Runner Up CANADA
CHETNA Category C 3rd Runner Up UAE
AHMED HASSAN EBID ALY Category C 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
LOW CHUN SHEN Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
THAM YISON Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ENG EE JIE Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CHONG THENG HINZ Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
AKSHAY NAIDU Category C 3rd Runner Up CANADA
ARNAV DESHMUKH Category C 3rd Runner Up CANADA
DHANIA ARIMBI DELLAVIERA LANGKOLA Category C 3rd Runner Up INDONESIA
SAMANTHA CHAI Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CHONG JIA YING Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
PARSA DIVANDARI Category C 3rd Runner Up IRAN
KU GUAN YUAN Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ESTHER ZHOU Category C 3rd Runner Up CANADA
HIEAAN YADAV Category C 3rd Runner Up INDIA
MU RAYMOONDA Category C 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
MG THUTA MIN HTET Category C 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
CHAN YU JIE Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ETHAN AWE YI SHENG Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SWADIP PRADIP SAWANT Category C 3rd Runner Up INDIA
ANAYAT SAINI Category C 3rd Runner Up CANADA
SAN YU JAE Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CHEW KYE ZACK Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
LARA SAYED ADEL ELDESOUKY Category C 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
TAN KE QIN Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SANA HASSAN Category C 3rd Runner Up UAE
LIM JIA JUN Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CHEONG TIAN YIK Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MIN HTET NAING Category C 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
AKSHANT ASHISH KHODE Category C 3rd Runner Up INDIA
SERAN RAJENDRAN Category C 3rd Runner Up CANADA
TADYA CHAKRAVARTHY Category C 3rd Runner Up INDIA
AAYUSH KIRIPARAN Category C 3rd Runner Up CANADA
MITHRAA SELVARAJAH Category C 3rd Runner Up CANADA
AESYAH BINTI MOHD ARIFF Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
YEE CHEE KEAT Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
FATEMEH GHORBANIYAN GHADIKOLAEI Category C 3rd Runner Up IRAN
KHOO YIN YEE Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
PUA TEK YU Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SHIDESVERR NAIR SHASHIITHARAN Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
KOAY ZHI YEE Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SHRIYA YADAV Category C 3rd Runner Up CANADA
SRUTHI SURESH Category C 3rd Runner Up CANADA
LATIKA GANESH DARPE Category C 3rd Runner Up INDIA
PRIYADARSINNI YEERA Category C 3rd Runner Up BRUNEI
TAN PENG CHUAN Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SENG YU JE Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
YIM JIA ZHENG Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CARYNN CHOO Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SWARA DILEEP SHELAR Category C 3rd Runner Up INDIA
ADVIK VISHWANATH MAINDARGI Category C 3rd Runner Up INDIA
MS KHIN SU SU HLAING Category C 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
LEE ZOOEY Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
IVAN SHIBU JOHN Category C 3rd Runner Up UAE
ROZAVY HARISA Category C 3rd Runner Up CAMBODIA
CHEAM LEANGHOUR Category C 3rd Runner Up CAMBODIA
EYAD MOHAMED HAMED MOHAMED Category C 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
MA EAINT THANZIN CHO Category C 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
LIEW ZI FENG Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SESANDI DULANYA SABHAPATHI Category C 3rd Runner Up UAE
LIM CHIA WIN Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
DANIYAA A/P VINCENT Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
NINO KONCHOSHVILI Category C 3rd Runner Up GEORGIA
JOE-CHARBEL NADER Category C 3rd Runner Up CANADA
FARIDA IBRAHIM ALI IBRAHIM Category C 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
ASHLYN CHIENG ZI LING Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
KA YAN YUE Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SAIRA MUNZIR MOHAMED Category C 3rd Runner Up UAE
JOVI LING TAI YONG Category C 3rd Runner Up BRUNEI
KYNA MEHRA Category C 3rd Runner Up UAE
MUHAMMAD RAFAY HASSAN Category C 3rd Runner Up UAE
YASSIN MOHAMED HAMDY Category C 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
HANS WONG LEE XIANG Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SOHAN PATEEL Category C 3rd Runner Up AUSTRALIA
ANNABELLA CHAI CHANG EN Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
YASIN ABDOLLAHPOUR Category C 3rd Runner Up IRAN
CHAN TIN YU Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
LAU XING YI Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
NY MUNIREACH Category C 3rd Runner Up CAMBODIA
KEK YI EN Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
BERNARD CHEN YUNG TAI Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SHEN KAI JUN Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CANDICE LIEW ZHI NING Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
HENG THONG XIN Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
RAINAH A/P RAVINDRAN Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
JUDY ABUELENIEN Category C 3rd Runner Up CANADA
KYSON LAI MING TSUN Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SANDRA ONG SZE XIN. Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
RAKAN ALAA ABDOU MOHAMED Category C 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
LEE DERK WAN Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
IISHWAR A/L NANTHAKUMAR Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CHAI ZEN YE Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SHIN LIN THANT Category C 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
PUA TEK HANG Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
FARIDA HAYTHAM AHMED DANISH Category C 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
MOHAMED MAGDY SALAH ISMAIL Category C 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
LEE YUAN ZEAN Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
NEVINDI SHAKYA KANNANGARA Category C 3rd Runner Up UAE
CHONG XUAN CHENG Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
YEE PUI YAN Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ASHLEY TAN XIN XUEN Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
RAYMAN CHONG Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
TAN EE DEN Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
WONG KAE LYNN Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MALAK MAHMOUD SAAD Category C 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
LUCAS WONG LU JIA Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MUHAMMAD IMAN ASYRAAF Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
VEDANT VIJAY CHAVAN Category C 3rd Runner Up INDIA
KAVESHAN UMABALA Category C 3rd Runner Up CANADA
RENAUD RAM KANUKALA Category C 3rd Runner Up CANADA
CHI WEI CHENG Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
PHAN SOVANNEY Category C 3rd Runner Up CAMBODIA
ASHTON CHOW ZULIN Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
LUCAS LO MING CHUEN Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SEOW MIN WEI Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ATHARV SATISH BHURLE Category C 3rd Runner Up INDIA
SREAN HENGHUY Category C 3rd Runner Up CAMBODIA
YEAP ZI YU Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SIM MAO YI Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
VINOLI TEHARA HETTIARACHCHIGE Category C 3rd Runner Up UNITED KINGDOM
MG AUNG KHANT KO Category C 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
GROTTO JOSEPH JORDAN H Category C 3rd Runner Up UAE
GAABRIELA SHASHA ANN Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
PRESTON TIE SIONG KEE Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
KAIVALYA SANGRAM SALAME Category C 3rd Runner Up INDIA
SHARUJA SIRIRANGAN Category C 3rd Runner Up CANADA
AADYA PUTCHA Category C 3rd Runner Up CANADA
TAI ZI KAI Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MARIAM SAMI TAWFIK AHMED Category C 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
FATHIMATH YOOLI HUSSAIN FAYAZ Category C 3rd Runner Up MALDIVES
BERNICE GOH SHYN YU Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
POH ZHENG ZHONG Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
LUKA PITSKHELAURI Category C 3rd Runner Up GEORGIA
K. T. VINUDI THISANSA SANDAVI Category C 3rd Runner Up UAE
CHANG SHAN HEE Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ADWAIT NAIDU Category C 3rd Runner Up CANADA
SAVANA SANTHARAJAH Category C 3rd Runner Up CANADA
MYAT PONNYA THAR Category C 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
KARIM EZZELDIN ALKATEB Category C 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
IRIS SIM WEN XUAN Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
AHMED AREEN MOHAMED Category C 3rd Runner Up MALDIVES
AAYUSH MEGHANI Category C 3rd Runner Up UNITED KINGDOM
SHOON YATI SWE Category C 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
ALLISON LYNN DOSS Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
THONE DARY LWIN Category C 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
ANSHUMAN VASISHT Category c 3rd Runner Up BRUNEI
RUMAISYA HAIRUL MADYA Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ISMAIL ARHAM MOHAMED Category C 3rd Runner Up MALDIVES
THANISKAA A/P ANBALAGAN Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
LEONARDO FOONG JIN JIE Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CHAWALOT HO XUAN YI Category C 3rd Runner Up BRUNEI
VARUN LAKSHMAN Category C 3rd Runner Up UAE
ISAAC YONG ZHEN CHENG Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
WILLIAM TIE XING WEI Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
KHADEGA HESHAM ELSAYED MOHAMED TAHA Category C 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
DELINA CHAUHAN BHUPENDRA SINGH Category C 3rd Runner Up INDIA
CILYA WAEL MOHAMED GHORAB Category C 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
MANAL AHMED ASLAM Category C 3rd Runner Up MALDIVES
SHADY ALAA ABDOU MOHAMED Category C 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
CHI QING WEN Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
AGAMYA RENJITH PANICKER Category C 3rd Runner Up UAE
YUVAN MOTHSRA Category C 3rd Runner Up INDIA
ATHARVA HARSH PATEL Category C 3rd Runner Up INDIA
HOUT PUTHIRITH Category C 3rd Runner Up CAMBODIA
WONG WEN ZE Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
DAVE CHUA SHANG JUN Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CHUA XIANG LING Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
JATHIN S RAJU Category C 3rd Runner Up INDIA
MOHAMED SAIFAN SIFNEEZ Category C 3rd Runner Up MALDIVES
SHRAVHAN THUSYANTH Category C 3rd Runner Up UNITED KINGDOM
EAINT THANTHAR Category C 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
ANNABELLE FRANCIS TSEN YI TENG Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
QUAH CHENG HAO Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
KEITH CHAN ZHENG ZE Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
OLIVIA WONG YU QI Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ZALAF MOHAMED FIRDAUS Category C 3rd Runner Up MALDIVES
CAYDEN CHAI KIAN CHUAN Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
YAAL ADAM Category C 3rd Runner Up MALDIVES
YAP JUN WEI Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ROKIA HESHAM ELSAYED MOHAMED TAHA Category C 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
MANVITH N Category C 3rd Runner Up INDIA
BHARATH PERUMAL Category C 3rd Runner Up CANADA
SEIF EL-DEIN KAMAL ABD EL-MAJEED Category C 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
SEA KAI SHYUN Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
YEE CHEOK HENG Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ONG YU TENG Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
JAYCOB ARUNRAJ Category C 3rd Runner Up CANADA
HUMSA GUTTA Category C 3rd Runner Up AUSTRALIA
NG JUN SHENG Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
YOOSUF JAHDHAAN JAMEEL Category C 3rd Runner Up MALDIVES
CHEAH SIN YU Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SAN HTAKE HTAR MYAT Category C 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
THUSHANIE KAJAN Category C 3rd Runner Up UNITED KINGDOM
MOHIT SINGH CHAUHAN Category C 3rd Runner Up INDIA
FARES ANAS ALAMMOURI Category C 3rd Runner Up UNITED KINGDOM
AAYAN SIDDIQUI Category C 3rd Runner Up UAE
GARETH STU NOIVONT DONALD Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
NICOLE SIM Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
DAUD FARISH AHMED Category C 3rd Runner Up MALDIVES
ADHRIT DIVAKAR Category C 3rd Runner Up AUSTRALIA
RYAN KIEW WEI JUN Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
TAI JING XUAN Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ISAAC LEI JUIN WEI Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
GRACIE LAU Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CHOR KENG PHEUK Category C 3rd Runner Up CAMBODIA
DOROTHY CHIONG AN XUAN Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
AYESHA LIYA JINAH Category C 3rd Runner Up MALDIVES
ATHENEXIUS MUNGGU ANAK ARTHUR Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
GHAIDAA RAMY ABD ELMAGED SAAD Category C 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
INAYAT KAUR GREWAL Category C 3rd Runner Up AUSTRALIA
TAN YU XUEN Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ONG WEI HAO Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
NIKA BURCHULADZE Category C 3rd Runner Up GEORGIA
RANAV BATHLA Category C 3rd Runner Up AUSTRALIA
FREYA CASSIDY JOHN Category C 3rd Runner Up BRUNEI
HUSSAIN SHAIL SHABYR Category C 3rd Runner Up MALDIVES
YEAP YEE XUAN Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
AARYA SRINIVASAN Category C 3rd Runner Up UNITED KINGDOM
SHRIYA RAGHUNATH Category C 3rd Runner Up AUSTRALIA
SAANVI SHAH Category C 3rd Runner Up INDIA
TOH WU SHENG Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
GASSER SHERIF ESSAM Category C 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
NETHU SAHELI DANGAMUWA Category C 3rd Runner Up UAE
TERRENCE LIM JIA WEI Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
LEONG YEE THONG Category C 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
VEER VIJAY Category C 3rd Runner Up INDIA
OMAR MOHAMED HASSAN Category C 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
THEANA MOURANI Category C 3rd Runner Up UAE

Visual Category D


Student NameCategoryPlacingCountry
JOSEPH TING ZHI XUAN Category D Grand Champion MALAYSIA
KAREN MALEKI Category D Champion IRAN
YOUNG LIU Category D Champion CANADA
AVA AKBARPOOR Category D Champion IRAN
BRYAN TEA Category D 1st Runner Up CANADA
ARSHIDA MOHAMMADPOUR Category D 1st Runner Up IRAN
NAYRA GARG Category D 1st Runner Up INDIA
MOHSEN POURALI Category D 1st Runner Up IRAN
HERAMB BANDIL Category D 1st Runner Up INDIA
MOHAMMADSOBHAN OWJI Category D 1st Runner Up IRAN
ALEXANDER LESZCZYNSKI Category D 1st Runner Up CANADA
MIGUEL DE LAS ALAS Category D 1st Runner Up CANADA
MARCUS GONZALES Category D 1st Runner Up CANADA
MOHAMMAD ANIL SAFI Category D 1st Runner Up AFGHANISTAN
SANJETH KAJENTHIRAN Category D 1st Runner Up CANADA
ASENAT AHMADI Category D 1st Runner Up AFGHANISTAN
NAFAS GHANBARI Category D 1st Runner Up IRAN
MAHDI HOSSAINI Category D 1st Runner Up AFGHANISTAN
MOHAMMAD SAHVI PATEL Category D 1st Runner Up INDIA
RAHIL NAEIB Category D 1st Runner Up AFGHANISTAN
AUDREY TSO Category D 1st Runner Up CANADA
VABEESHAN VIJITHARAN Category D 1st Runner Up CANADA
MOHAMMADMATIN VALIPOURSANIREZAEI Category D 1st Runner Up IRAN
MEYSAM ROSTAMI Category D 1st Runner Up AFGHANISTAN
MIHIR MANGAONKAR Category D 2nd Runner Up CANADA
HUSSAIN ALIZAI Category D 2nd Runner Up AFGHANISTAN
ARYA TAYEB Category D 2nd Runner Up AFGHANISTAN
LOW HONG ZHANG Category D 2nd Runner Up MALAYSIA
NG LEK YANG Category D 2nd Runner Up MALAYSIA
JUSTIN LUCHIANIC Category D 2nd Runner Up CANADA
CHAINE WONG Category D 2nd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MATIN SHAHRBABAKI Category D 2nd Runner Up IRAN
VAISHNAVI SINGH Category D 2nd Runner Up INDIA
HOSSEIN JADIDI MOHAMMAD ABADI Category D 2nd Runner Up IRAN
SAYED MISAQ SADAT Category D 2nd Runner Up AFGHANISTAN
WAI YAN ARKAR MIN Category D 2nd Runner Up MYANMAR
SHRAVANI SANJAY BOTHE Category D 2nd Runner Up INDIA
TAN YAO LOON Category D 2nd Runner Up MALAYSIA
YASNA ZADFATHOLLAH Category D 2nd Runner Up IRAN
PARVA HOUSHANGI TAZEHSHAHRI Category D 2nd Runner Up IRAN
WONG TING ROY Category D 2nd Runner Up MALAYSIA
PATEL DIKSHIT BHAGWANARAM Category D 2nd Runner Up INDIA
MATTHEW SEDUCO Category D 2nd Runner Up CANADA
GOBIKA PRABHU Category D 2nd Runner Up CANADA
MYSHA ARORA Category D 2nd Runner Up CANADA
DHAIRYA PATEL Category D 2nd Runner Up INDIA
LAYAN AREFFI Category D 2nd Runner Up AFGHANISTAN
MAHTAB MOTALEBI FESHARAKI Category D 2nd Runner Up IRAN
MOHAMMAD HOSSEIN LOTFI Category D 2nd Runner Up IRAN
DANENDRA NAUFAL KHIAR Category D 2nd Runner Up INDONESIA
DHRUVI AGRAWAL Category D 2nd Runner Up INDIA
LAI XIN YING Category D 2nd Runner Up MALAYSIA
AHMAD REZA MOMBANI Category D 2nd Runner Up IRAN
AIDEN IP Category D 2nd Runner Up CANADA
FOONG MUN FENG Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
TEE JUN XI Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SAN JIA HONG Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MAHDI YAR DODANGEH Category D 3rd Runner Up IRAN
ANGEL JEANEFIA SIAHAYA Category D 3rd Runner Up INDONESIA
AASTHA VIMAL KUMAR PATEL Category D 3rd Runner Up INDIA
AARNA PATEL Category D 3rd Runner Up CANADA
YOUSSEF KHALED ABD EL ALL Category D 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
MIKE WU EE XUAN Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ZOE LAM Category D 3rd Runner Up CANADA
FATEME HOSSINIPOUR Category D 3rd Runner Up IRAN
IVONNE CHUNG UNG YIEW Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ETHAN JOSEPH CHEUNG Category D 3rd Runner Up CANADA
YAP ZI SIANG Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SATARUP GHOSH Category D 3rd Runner Up INDIA
HIMANSHU THARWANI Category D 3rd Runner Up INDIA
MOHAMMAD KIA SADEGHI HASSANABADI Category D 3rd Runner Up IRAN
MAXIMUS WU EE HONG Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
NIMA GEETHU MANU Category D 3rd Runner Up UAE
NAGHMEH SALEHI Category D 3rd Runner Up IRAN
ELIE KHANCHAT Category D 3rd Runner Up CANADA
ADIB EBRAHIMI TABAR Category D 3rd Runner Up IRAN
MS HAN SU LIN HTET Category D 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
MR KAUNG MYAT MIN NAUNG Category D 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
HUGO SUM-HAU CHAN Category D 3rd Runner Up CANADA
VOON YUE HUI Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
KIEW ZI HSIEN Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
LIM CHEN HEE Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
LAUREN PATRINA A/P MAGESVARAN Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ARYASH RAJESH SHIRSAT Category D 3rd Runner Up INDIA
VEDHAN CANDRAPATLA Category D 3rd Runner Up CANADA
NIHAR NAKKA Category D 3rd Runner Up CANADA
MERSANA KHOSHDEL Category D 3rd Runner Up IRAN
KASRA LOTFALLAH ZADE Category D 3rd Runner Up IRAN
HAZEL CHAUDHARY Category D 3rd Runner Up CANADA
AZHER AREFFI Category D 3rd Runner Up AFGHANISTAN
YIU HOONG WONG Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MR AUNG BHONE KHANT Category D 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
JACOB MONDEJAR Category D 3rd Runner Up CANADA
MEHRNIYA GHORBANZADEH DIVKOLAEI Category D 3rd Runner Up IRAN
YAU ZI XUAN Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
DIYA NANDINI Category D 3rd Runner Up UAE
SHIN THANT KYI Category D 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
KAMYAR BARARI CHENARI Category D 3rd Runner Up IRAN
MOBINA TABATABAEIAN Category D 3rd Runner Up IRAN
PATEL PRINCY DHARMENDRAKUMAR Category D 3rd Runner Up INDIA
SANJANAAH A/P KANNAN Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
GOH YOU YANG Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
DIANA SABERI RAD Category D 3rd Runner Up IRAN
CHEONG JIE YING Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ESTHER TING ZHI XIN Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
KRISHVI CHAUHAN Category D 3rd Runner Up CANADA
AYE THIRI ZAW Category D 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
ARSHAN SALARI Category D 3rd Runner Up IRAN
MR TOE NANDA MIN Category D 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
ARSEN ABEDI KALESAR Category D 3rd Runner Up IRAN
PILLUTLA ABHINAVA KARTHIKEYA Category D 3rd Runner Up INDIA
MA THIKE BHONE KHANT Category D 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
AMIRMAHDI SEIDLI Category D 3rd Runner Up IRAN
WONG WIL LIAM Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
HAVISH THAPAR Category D 3rd Runner Up UAE
KOUROSH BAGHAEI Category D 3rd Runner Up IRAN
MINA NAJIBIAN Category D 3rd Runner Up IRAN
ZAIN HATEM KAMAL Category D 3rd Runner Up SAUDI ARABIA
SARGUN NAYYAR Category D 3rd Runner Up CANADA
KIAN RAMZANPOUR Category D 3rd Runner Up IRAN
AMIRALI KIA Category D 3rd Runner Up IRAN
SHARVARI GUNWANT PATIL Category D 3rd Runner Up INDIA
V. PAVITHRA Category D 3rd Runner Up INDIA
MIHIT DHINGRA Category D 3rd Runner Up UAE
CHENG ERN NING Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
PEARWA PANHUN Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MR AUNG BHONE KHANT PAING Category D 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
AVIN PAKZAD Category D 3rd Runner Up IRAN
NG YONG JUN Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
VERABELLE GUN TZE YI Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ONG KUAN KIT Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
BOAY WEN HAN Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ALDRIN NIBU Category D 3rd Runner Up CANADA
SARINA SADAFI Category D 3rd Runner Up IRAN
MA WINT WAR LIN Category D 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
VISMAYA PRACHI BANDEKAR Category D 3rd Runner Up INDIA
YASHASHVI PANKAJKUMAR SHAH Category D 3rd Runner Up INDIA
ANSHIKA PARIHAR Category D 3rd Runner Up CANADA
MOHAMMAD MAHDI QORBANI KASHKOOYI Category D 3rd Runner Up IRAN
MOHAMED AYAAN.S Category D 3rd Runner Up SAUDI ARABIA
ADVITYA DAKUA Category D 3rd Runner Up CANADA
AAHIL HUSSAIN RUBINA SHAIKH Category D 3rd Runner Up INDIA
AHAAN DESAI Category D 3rd Runner Up MAURITIUS
KOV CHING MING Category D 3rd Runner Up CAMBODIA
MS CHAINT HMUE KYAL SIN Category D 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
CYRIC CHIN YAN XU Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
AYDA PARSA Category D 3rd Runner Up IRAN
CHAN YEE PEI Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
AARAV MENON Category D 3rd Runner Up INDIA
HAILEY OH QIAN YIN Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
VASHTI VERMA Category D 3rd Runner Up USA
SUDARSHAN A/L SARAVANA MURUGAN Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
BOSCO HUE KAY ZE Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
FLEIG FELINSTYA SALHUTERU Category D 3rd Runner Up INDONESIA
PRANAV JIVITESH MOGUN Category D 3rd Runner Up MAURITIUS
DANIEL ABD ALGHFOR HUSSAIN Category D 3rd Runner Up SYRIA
YAASHI PRATIK CHORDIA Category D 3rd Runner Up INDIA
STEPHY WONG WEN EE Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
DHAIRYA BAVISKAR Category D 3rd Runner Up INDIA
DHEER JATIN KELLA Category D 3rd Runner Up INDIA
ARTIN AHMADI Category D 3rd Runner Up IRAN
BASANT AHMED MOHAMED SAMIR Category D 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
TY CHEACHHAY Category D 3rd Runner Up CAMBODIA
TAN KIAN SENG Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
LEE YEE HONG Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
PHEANG HENGLYHOR Category D 3rd Runner Up CAMBODIA
THOON SU EAIN Category D 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
ASENA GHOLAMZADEH Category D 3rd Runner Up IRAN
LEE MINN XI Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
HASTI NAZARI Category D 3rd Runner Up IRAN
TEAW YU WEI Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CRYSTABELLE CHAI Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
LUCAS YEOH KONG CHERNG Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
KATRINA MILAN DA COSTA Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
HIROSAN THIRUMURUGARAJAH Category D 3rd Runner Up CANADA
KINGSLEY DIEP Category D 3rd Runner Up CANADA
MAAYRA BANGA Category D 3rd Runner Up UAE
KOV CHING MINH Category D 3rd Runner Up CAMBODIA
THANT HTET HTET ZIN Category D 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
KUROSH NIKDEL Category D 3rd Runner Up IRAN
PATEL RIDDHI NAYANKUMAR Category D 3rd Runner Up INDIA
RUZ BASHAAR HADI Category D 3rd Runner Up IRAQ
CHUA LINN GE Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SUVEER LUCKPUTTYA Category D 3rd Runner Up MAURITIUS
FATEMA ELZAHRAA TAREK GAD ALLA Category D 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
LAW YONG HUI Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ANNE EZRA MEKHAEL Category D 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
OMAR ABDO KASSEM ELHUSSEINY HENDY Category D 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
CHIN YUK WEI Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
TRINABH SOM  Category D 3rd Runner Up CANADA
BAVAN SUBAN Category D 3rd Runner Up CANADA
KYAL SIN HTET WAI Category D 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
FARIDA YASSER ABD EL WHAB SHLABY Category D 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
KHOR CHENG LE Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
PRANAV MAHESH Category D 3rd Runner Up UAE
MAHMOUD KARIM AHMED Category D 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
SYLVESTER KHONG ZI QIAN Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
PEK SHAO XUAN Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ISHAN GHARA Category D 3rd Runner Up INDIA
LEAH ALSALOUS Category D 3rd Runner Up CANADA
PATEL CHARIT VISHALKUMAR Category D 3rd Runner Up INDIA
TIOW CHONG HAN Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CHONG TUNG YENG Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MA AWW SU CHAL Category D 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
AADITI BHADIRI Category D 3rd Runner Up CANADA
PARYA GHORBANI NARJEH Category D 3rd Runner Up IRAN
RENESHA BANSAL Category D 3rd Runner Up INDIA
MA EAIN DRA MIN KHANT Category D 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
MARCO ANGELINO GOH Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
REZA KAVIYANI DASTGERDI Category D 3rd Runner Up IRAN
JACYNTH TING ERN NI Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ANGEL LEE ANN QI Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ODITHI ZAFI Category D 3rd Runner Up CANADA
BEGDILDA LIANA Category D 3rd Runner Up KAZAKHSTAN
HIMNISH THAPAR Category D 3rd Runner Up UAE
AMIR ALI REZAI Category D 3rd Runner Up AFGHANISTAN
THISHAN THIRUMURUGARAJAH Category D 3rd Runner Up CANADA
HIRAJ PATEL Category D 3rd Runner Up CANADA
YAS SALIMI Category D 3rd Runner Up IRAN
CHAN ZE YU Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SEYEDEH ROGHAYEH YAGHOOBI Category D 3rd Runner Up IRAN
CECI-ARIEH OJENGE Category D 3rd Runner Up CANADA
HAMDY MOHAMED HAMDY ABDEL NABIY Category D 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
ELVIS QUAH JUN KAI Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MARCUS CHIN WYN HOE Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ISABELLE LIM JIA YU Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
TAN ENYA Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
VIDHI MILIND PIMPALE Category D 3rd Runner Up INDIA
LEONG YOU CHEN Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CHONG KOR QII Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
VIBUSHA VIMALARUBAN Category D 3rd Runner Up CANADA
TEOH HUI QI Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
LIM YONG JUN Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
PARSA BAEI Category D 3rd Runner Up IRAN
VIANA FADAEI Category D 3rd Runner Up IRAN
SRIYAANSH NEELKANT Category D 3rd Runner Up CANADA
DHRUV NEELAM MAHESH NANDGAONKAR Category D 3rd Runner Up INDIA
HALA KHALED MOUSA ABDELRAHMAN Category D 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
JAYDEN WONG KOK HENG Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SOO QIAN HUI Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
NAZANINFATEMEH FALLAH Category D 3rd Runner Up IRAN
NAVANEETA THAMOTARAN Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
LINN THANSIN KHINE Category D 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
JANNA OSAMA EZZAT Category D 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
KAVYA PATEL Category D 3rd Runner Up CANADA
WINSON CHING ZHI HONG Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
EUNICE CHONG ZI QIN Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
TALA AHMED MAHER ABDELMONIM Category D 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
CHONG MING XUAN Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
DELFINA SIMRAH Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CHANCY TIKARONA Category D 3rd Runner Up CAMBODIA
MG EUNT THUKHA MIN Category D 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
JAMIE LYE JIN WEI Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CHUNG HAN XIANG Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ALICIA YU Category D 3rd Runner Up CANADA
KHOO TONG WAI Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
NG YOKE HUI Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CHARLOTTE LIM ZHI QI Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
AMIRALI JAHEDI Category D 3rd Runner Up IRAN
CHAN ZI XYUAN Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
NG YOKE KEE Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CHONG KOR YUE Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
REMAS NAWAF ALMARBAE Category D 3rd Runner Up SAUDI ARABIA
AISHNA PRATHEEPAN Category D 3rd Runner Up CANADA
YASIR HAYDER JASIM Category D 3rd Runner Up IRAQ
LEE JUN HAN Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
QALESYA ALIA BINTI ARSAD Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
HNIN YATI HLAING Category D 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
RAPHAEL WONG EIK BOH Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
NAN HSU WADI TUN Category D 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
ESTHER LAI XIAO TONG Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
LEE YIN JOE Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
JALAN GOKULAN Category D 3rd Runner Up CANADA
LIM HONG KAI Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
GABRIEL CHOY ZHI HIN Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ANJEYEN NILENDRAN Category D 3rd Runner Up CANADA
MS THINN THANT THIRI Category D 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
MOMINAH AHMED Category D 3rd Runner Up SAUDI ARABIA
AW BEI NI Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
NORA OUAZZANI TAYBI Category D 3rd Runner Up CANADA
VIVAAN RAJAWAT Category D 3rd Runner Up UAE
GAMAL AHMED GAMAL MAHMOUD Category D 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
GAXTON LIM FANN Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CHAN YI KAI Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
PURVAJA RAVEESHANKAR Category D 3rd Runner Up CANADA
ANG MIN EE Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
YONG WEI CHUEN Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ZENISE TAN WEI XIN Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MICHAEL AKANDE Category D 3rd Runner Up CANADA
WESAL GOHARI Category D 3rd Runner Up GERMANY
ZAY YE LIN @ FRANCIS Category D 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
SAI THI HAN HTET Category D 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
MELODY HIEW XYNTENG Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MG WUNNA KYAW Category D 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
HTET MYAT AKARY Category D 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
LAI XIN YU Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MAW KUN KYAW Category D 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
KOAY YIK HONG Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
VISAL A/L AYAPPAN Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
GURNOOR SIDHU Category D 3rd Runner Up CANADA
CHEAH MING HAO Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
REYANSH MOHANTY Category D 3rd Runner Up CANADA
HAILEY AU-YOUNG Category D 3rd Runner Up CANADA
HAISHWARYAA A/P SAI SEELAN Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MELVIN VOONG ZHENG FENG Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
NATHANIEL BONG VUI XUAN Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CHAN XIN YUE Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SUNKARA SIRI CHANDANA Category D 3rd Runner Up INDIA
LEE JUN XIAN Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CHAN JAY FOONG Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
HSI CHUAN KUO Category D 3rd Runner Up CANADA
HO JIAN XIN Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MG SAI NYAN LIN TUN Category D 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
LOUIS TAN KAI JIE Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
FILEX GOH JUN XIAN Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
JESHWANTH SHIVA BOGGULA Category D 3rd Runner Up INDIA
TEE JIE YI Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CHONG MING XUAN Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
KEK CHE WEI Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
LEE ZHI HAO Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
LAI KAR PHE Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MATE KOBIASHVILI Category D 3rd Runner Up GEORGIA
DHRUVI PATEL Category D 3rd Runner Up CANADA
KAIRAV PATEL Category D 3rd Runner Up UNITED KINGDOM
KHOR LEE KEITH Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
AUSTEN THAM WAI TIN Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
HOH JUN LAM Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
JANICE FONG ZI XUAN Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
AHMED SHARFAN SHEIKHO Category D 3rd Runner Up SYRIA
CHAN ZE XU Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
JAINI ASARI Category D 3rd Runner Up INDIA
THATCHAWIT HO THANOMSAT Category D 3rd Runner Up BRUNEI
WONG ZI XUAN Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MARAWAN WAEL MOHAMED SAYED Category D 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
ANVI THUKRAL Category D 3rd Runner Up INDIA
SHAAN PRASAD Category D 3rd Runner Up CANADA
CHIN HUNG ENN Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ADHAM WALEED HASSAN Category D 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
LEE ZI XUAN Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MG LA YATE ZAN Category D 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
NAKSH BHAVIKKUMAR VORA Category D 3rd Runner Up INDIA
ONG CHAI HONG YUAN JAYDEN Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
HUSSEIN WAEL WABDAN Category D 3rd Runner Up IRAQ
TAY KEE GHEN Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MR THUE HNAING HTET AUNG Category D 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
SAMAIRA GANDHI Category D 3rd Runner Up INDIA
KUSH PRADEEP AGARWAL Category D 3rd Runner Up INDIA
LEEN BAKER MAHMOUD AL-SWELMEEN Category D 3rd Runner Up JORDAN
SELIM TAREK MOHAMED HEFNY Category D 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
VEDIKA MANEESH Category D 3rd Runner Up KUWAIT
MA PHOO MYAT THAW Category D 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
NYI QING YUAN Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
PHUE PYAE SONE Category D 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
LEE DERK CHENG Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
QUAH YONG QING Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MR AUNG PHONE MYAT Category D 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
KENZY WAEL BAKR MOHAMED Category D 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
OMAR MAGED ABD-ELMONAM MOHAMED Category D 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
AIRIS SOFEA BINTI MUHAMMED NABAWEE Category D 3rd Runner Up BRUNEI
GRACE WONG PUI VUN Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ANSON CHIENG HAU ERN Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MG HLYAN HTET AUNG Category D 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
KAMIE CHEW YU CHENG Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
A.H.JAASRITHA Category D 3rd Runner Up INDIA
HAYUSH JEEVAKARAN Category D 3rd Runner Up CANADA
MG KAUNG HTUT SITHU Category D 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
LINA GANI Category D 3rd Runner Up GEORGIA
LOH ZI XIN Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
JANSEN SIA JIA SING Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
NATHALIE LO LIU YUAN Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ROHAN RAJEEV Category D 3rd Runner Up INDIA
LIEW ZI QI Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
OSCAR KAK HAW MIN Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
TANEESH SAKHAMURI Category D 3rd Runner Up AUSTRALIA
MA CHAN MYAE KYAW Category D 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
PRAYAN PATEL Category D 3rd Runner Up USA
MG HEIN MHAN SITT Category D 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
JAYDEN ONG TZE PERNG Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SAVANNAH GOH SING JOO Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
JASON JEREMIAH JOSEPH Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
HAMZA HOSSAM MAHMOUD Category D 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
MOHAB HADDER ELWANY KASSEM Category D 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
MALEK BAKER MAHMOUD AL-SWELMEEN Category D 3rd Runner Up JORDAN
JANICE ONG Category D 3rd Runner Up CANADA
NAMAN ASWANI Category D 3rd Runner Up INDIA
MATTHEW YAP TIAN WYE Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
RUHIKA DEY Category D 3rd Runner Up INDIA
HONG XIAO QING Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
PHANG YII ZHEN Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
PANG HAI THONG Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CHIA XIN YEE Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MG NYAN SWAN HTET Category D 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
THANYA SRI MAMILLA Category D 3rd Runner Up INDIA
ALEXEY  ALINUR Category D 3rd Runner Up KAZAKHSTAN
JESHVEERSINGH MOHUN Category D 3rd Runner Up MAURITIUS
SANDRO KALMAKHELIDZE Category D 3rd Runner Up GEORGIA
EVELYN ONG TZE LIN Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SAMER HAYEK Category D 3rd Runner Up LEBANON
MG AUNG PYAE PHYO HEIN Category D 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
MUHAMMAD AYDIN MU'MIN BIN MUHAMMAD ZULFADHLI Category D 3rd Runner Up BRUNEI
CALEB KONG JIA LE Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
TYSON HO YU HAO Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SOPHIA YEOH EE Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
LEANDRO ANTONIO SAN BUENAVENTURA Category D 3rd Runner Up CANADA
ANAS ABDULLAH OLEIWI Category D 3rd Runner Up IRAQ
ANISA MAHAJABIN SOHA Category D 3rd Runner Up BANGLADESH
ELEN AHMED SHALABY ESHRA Category D 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
YASSIN MOHAMED HAMDY ELSAID Category D 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
MOSHIKA MADRECHA Category D 3rd Runner Up UAE
WONG SHREEYA Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
FATIMA ABBAS EIMRAN Category D 3rd Runner Up IRAQ
DONN LIEW CHUN XI Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
LEONG JUN CHUAN Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
GARV PREM KUMAR BAHRUNANI Category D 3rd Runner Up BRUNEI
SEAN NEOH Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
LAW JIA HENG Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
HEDHAVV KOUSHIK Category D 3rd Runner Up CANADA
ELIJAH YU JIE ZHI Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
EUGENE CHONG YONG JUN Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MA NWAY EAINDRAY HLAING Category D 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
NIKOLOZ TSUKOSHVILI Category D 3rd Runner Up GEORGIA
SHAHMAHLAH LOGANATHAN Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
LIM CHIA HONG Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SEHAJ KAUR CHOPRA Category D 3rd Runner Up MAURITIUS
MG KAUNG ZEN HEIN Category D 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
CHUA KENG YING Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
XYUAN CHAM Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
YEE XIN XUAN Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SABHYA UPPAL Category D 3rd Runner Up UAE
KHOO ROU YIN Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
IRIS MARISSA Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CHAN ZI YING Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
DHRITEE SANTRA Category D 3rd Runner Up INDIA
VEEKSHITH S RAJU Category D 3rd Runner Up INDIA
CHARBEL MAROUN NEHME Category D 3rd Runner Up GEORGIA
CHEA LIKTHONG Category D 3rd Runner Up CAMBODIA
MARIA JAMIL HASSAN MIRZA MOHD ALSAYEGH Category D 3rd Runner Up UAE
WONG JOE VIN Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
AARUSHI VENKATASUBRAMANIAN Category D 3rd Runner Up UAE
KHIYARA KHUSHROO TAVADIA Category D 3rd Runner Up UAE
SAMAR RAJENDRA KASARE Category D 3rd Runner Up INDIA
PREESHA UPADHYAY Category D 3rd Runner Up UNITED KINGDOM
DHRUVANSH SAIJA Category D 3rd Runner Up UNITED KINGDOM
ONG MEI XIN Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
HUY SIVCHINH Category D 3rd Runner Up CAMBODIA
LOW WENG SHENG Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
DARSH GONDARIA Category D 3rd Runner Up UNITED KINGDOM
SHANNON LAU KAI ERN Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
LOW MIN SON Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
RYAN YAP ZE KAI Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ASVEEN GOBIKRISHNA Category D 3rd Runner Up CANADA
TALA BAZERBASHI Category D 3rd Runner Up GERMANY
TEN KAI YANG @ KINGSLEY Category D 3rd Runner Up BRUNEI
PHUA QIAO YI Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SONG ARROW Category D 3rd Runner Up CAMBODIA
DHANAN JAY Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
YOUSSEF ELHEFNY Category D 3rd Runner Up AUSTRALIA
HANZ CHOO QI WERN Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
JAD TAREK IBRAHIM DABABNEH Category D 3rd Runner Up JORDAN
RYA THANUSHREE KEERODHUR Category D 3rd Runner Up MAURITIUS
BARBARE VERDZEULI Category D 3rd Runner Up GEORGIA
KINGSTON ONG JIA SOON Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
YEAK KAY LEE Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
VIRAJVEER SINGH Category D 3rd Runner Up AUSTRALIA
JOVIE CHEW ZHI NING Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
LAU YIN KAI Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
GABRIEL FANCHULIDZE Category D 3rd Runner Up GEORGIA
GOPITHARAN LAMBOTHUSHON Category D 3rd Runner Up UNITED KINGDOM
JOHANES YANCKEN Category D 3rd Runner Up AUSTRALIA
VIVAAN GOHIL Category D 3rd Runner Up UNITED KINGDOM
SIN TOVASING Category D 3rd Runner Up CAMBODIA
SIDHARTH ARORA Category D 3rd Runner Up AUSTRALIA
ONG CHAI HONG SHENG HOLDEN Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
TAN JIA JAAY Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ELISE LIU XIAO YU Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MUHAMMAD FAHYIM SYAKIR BIN FAISAL SHADLI Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ANANYA MISHRA Category D 3rd Runner Up UAE
CHONG HUI YAN Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
LAU HENG YI Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
JOSABELLE GAN BAY ER Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
VIHAN PATEL Category D 3rd Runner Up UNITED KINGDOM
GANI ZHANZHUREK Category D 3rd Runner Up KAZAKHSTAN
ELIF CEMILE Category D 3rd Runner Up GERMANY
VILAS KUMARASON Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
KIYAN AZLEEN MOHAMED Category D 3rd Runner Up MALDIVES
SAANVI UMESH PHALLE Category D 3rd Runner Up BRUNEI
VARVARA CHERNIAKOVA Category D 3rd Runner Up USA
OSHAANI VIMALENDRAN Category D 3rd Runner Up CANADA
SOFO ZAZUNISHVILI Category D 3rd Runner Up GEORGIA
CHAN YEN TUNG Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
HABIB MINA HABIB AZIR Category D 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
VYOM KHALE Category D 3rd Runner Up AUSTRALIA
AFEEF ZHAFRAN BIN HANIS ZAFFRI Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
JACK LIM JUN YI Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
JASNAV SINGH BHOGAL Category D 3rd Runner Up CANADA
JUSTICE OGOROH Category D 3rd Runner Up CANADA
NATHAN LIM CHENG JIE Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
KAHARMANKYZY AMINA Category D 3rd Runner Up KAZAKHSTAN
SRIHAN CHAKKA Category D 3rd Runner Up UNITED KINGDOM
MIKYAL AZLEEN MOHAMED Category D 3rd Runner Up MALDIVES
JICCO CHEW BII HOME Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CHOW ZHI XIN Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SWARANSHI SACHIN INGOLE Category D 3rd Runner Up INDIA
MARCUS KEROLOS EMAD NATHAN Category D 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
NEIL ANOOP Category D 3rd Runner Up UAE
ANDRIA DAVITASHVILI Category D 3rd Runner Up GEORGIA
MOHAMMAD BAKER MAHMOUD AL-SWELMEEN Category D 3rd Runner Up JORDAN
MARISSA KUMARASON Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
OMAR MOHAMED MAHMOUD MOHAMED ELGHAMRAWY Category D 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
TARTIEL EISSA OMAR Category D 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
IKA SARAJISHVILI Category D 3rd Runner Up GEORGIA
JAYDITYA PANCHAL Category D 3rd Runner Up INDIA
AIDAN LUTFI BIN ABDULLAH / MIZAN Category D 3rd Runner Up BRUNEI
HIND ITANY Category D 3rd Runner Up LEBANON
DAREEN SAID AHMED Category D 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
ADEOLA FAGBEMI Category D 3rd Runner Up CANADA
HO JOE YEE Category D 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ODUNAYO ADEWUSI Category D 3rd Runner Up CANADA

Visual Category E


Student NameCategoryPlacingCountry
HIZKIA BUNGA PAILLIN Category E Grand Champion INDONESIA
AARAV SIVAKUMAR Category E Champion CANADA
SHRAVAN SHYAM SARKOT Category E Champion INDIA
SIOW SHI QING Category E Champion MALAYSIA
PAVIYAA HARIHARAN Category E 1st Runner Up CANADA
HOMAYON SAFARPOUR Category E 1st Runner Up IRAN
PATEL OM KETANKUMAR Category E 1st Runner Up INDIA
MAHSAN KIANIFARD Category E 1st Runner Up IRAN
SETAYESH GHAVIDEL Category E 1st Runner Up IRAN
TAHA AMRI FILI Category E 1st Runner Up IRAN
MOHD. FARHAAN PATEL Category E 1st Runner Up INDIA
KHUSHI BHAVSAR Category E 1st Runner Up CANADA
MOHADESEH ESMAEILPOUR Category E 1st Runner Up IRAN
AYAAN SHISHODIYA Category E 1st Runner Up INDIA
PARHAM TORABI Category E 1st Runner Up IRAN
ESHAAN PARITHIMAKKANNAN Category E 1st Runner Up CANADA
YASSIN MOHAMED SAMIR MOHAMED Category E 1st Runner Up EGYPT
NITYA HARSH THAKAR Category E 1st Runner Up INDIA
DAXTON CHEN Category E 1st Runner Up CANADA
AXEL GIYOFANDHI Category E 1st Runner Up INDONESIA
KISHAWN MYLVAGANAM Category E 1st Runner Up CANADA
MARYAM ARABI Category E 1st Runner Up IRAN
SEYED ABOLFAZL HOSSEINI Category E 1st Runner Up IRAN
ABHIGYAN PRADIPTA DEY Category E 2nd Runner Up INDIA
NITYA PATEL Category E 2nd Runner Up CANADA
DARIEN KHALIL AL-ASHRAM Category E 2nd Runner Up SAUDI ARABIA
ROHAM AHMADI Category E 2nd Runner Up IRAN
HANIYE SADAT FARAJI Category E 2nd Runner Up IRAN
SAW MYAT MIN KO KO Category E 2nd Runner Up MYANMAR
CHAN WEI BIN Category E 2nd Runner Up MALAYSIA
NAZANINZAHRA BAZRAFSHAN SORKHI Category E 2nd Runner Up IRAN
AMIRABBAS YOUSEFI Category E 2nd Runner Up IRAN
MOHAMMAD SAM AHMADI Category E 2nd Runner Up IRAN
VICTORIA LIM J-LYNN Category E 2nd Runner Up MALAYSIA
GIAN CHRISTIAN NALDA Category E 2nd Runner Up CANADA
CHANG ZI NING Category E 2nd Runner Up MALAYSIA
AARNA RAJPAL Category E 2nd Runner Up INDIA
MAHIN HAJIBABAEI Category E 2nd Runner Up IRAN
EMY KAMEL Category E 2nd Runner Up CANADA
ARJUN ASNANI Category E 2nd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ASHI DHRONA Category E 2nd Runner Up CANADA
VIDHI KOTADIYA Category E 2nd Runner Up CANADA
DARPAD SURYAANISH GONISETTI Category E 2nd Runner Up CANADA
SHUN WAI AUNG Category E 2nd Runner Up MYANMAR
JIANNE LIM ZHI YING Category E 2nd Runner Up MALAYSIA
AYAAN MOHAN Category E 2nd Runner Up UAE
FARID FATHONI Category E 2nd Runner Up INDONESIA
NIMIT KOTECHA Category E 2nd Runner Up INDIA
SHERDHA SHARMA Category E 2nd Runner Up CANADA
AAYAN ALE Category E 2nd Runner Up USA
SUBIKSHIA VIMALENDRAN Category E 2nd Runner Up CANADA
SOGOL VADIZADEH Category E 2nd Runner Up IRAN
YASHICA SUNILKUMAR FITHANI Category E 2nd Runner Up INDIA
TEOH GUANG HONG Category E 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
RUBAN KALIYAMOORTHI Category E 3rd Runner Up UAE
ANDROS LAM Category E 3rd Runner Up CANADA
ETHAN PARITHIMAKKANNAN Category E 3rd Runner Up CANADA
FEBA MARIYAM SHIBU Category E 3rd Runner Up SAUDI ARABIA
RONIKA PIRKHANDAN Category E 3rd Runner Up IRAN
PONG XIN THONG Category E 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
WESLEY CHOO GUAN HAO Category E 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ZAHRA MOSAFERATI Category E 3rd Runner Up IRAN
AMIR HOSSEIN ZEKAVAT Category E 3rd Runner Up IRAN
SOO HUEY MENG Category E 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MOHAMMAD TAHA VALIPOURI GODARZI Category E 3rd Runner Up IRAN
MOHAMMAD REZA RADMARD Category E 3rd Runner Up IRAN
AMMAR AHMED MOHAMADY ALI Category E 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
JANUS HAW YU HERNG Category E 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ALAND DURGHAM HUSSEIN Category E 3rd Runner Up SYRIA
ADI MALIK PRATAMA Category E 3rd Runner Up INDONESIA
NGAI SIN PEI Category E 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
WARIS DHALIWAL Category E 3rd Runner Up CANADA
HOO YUNN DUNG Category E 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SHIREEN AHMAD SULEIMAN Category E 3rd Runner Up SYRIA
YUEN CHENG YUNG Category E 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MIKAELA TING Category E 3rd Runner Up CANADA
ANIKA C RECHAN Category E 3rd Runner Up CANADA
EVELYNN YU Category E 3rd Runner Up CANADA
AARUJAN RAMES Category E 3rd Runner Up CANADA
ANG JIA QIAN Category E 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
PARSA YOUSEFZADEH Category E 3rd Runner Up IRAN
MUHAMMED AHMAD SULEIMAN Category E 3rd Runner Up SYRIA
MS THOON THIRI NWEL Category E 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
TAN KE XING Category E 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
HEIN HTET LIN Category E 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
CHAI ZHUO LIN Category E 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SZE JIE XUAN’ QUINN Category E 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
TAN YUE FONG Category E 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
HARITHARSHAN A/L KANAVATHI Category E 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
HANA NAURAHSYAH Category E 3rd Runner Up INDONESIA
RAYHAAN K Category E 3rd Runner Up INDIA
AARYCK SHARMA Category E 3rd Runner Up CANADA
AHMED ESLAM AHMED ZAKAREYA Category E 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
ARNAV MEHTA Category E 3rd Runner Up INDIA
WONG PEI EN Category E 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
NYAN THWAY AUNG Category E 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
MG THATOE WAI YAN Category E 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
LIM EEE KYLE Category E 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ARTAN HAMIDI AHANGARKOLAEE Category E 3rd Runner Up IRAN
LAMIS AHMED ABDELKAWY Category E 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
CHOU LYHOUR Category E 3rd Runner Up CAMBODIA
MS THOON YATI ZAW Category E 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
WONG QIAN RU Category E 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ELVIRA TEE CHAI LING Category E 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MS THIN YANANT THU Category E 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
DENIECE HO VI XUAN Category E 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ARSYAD FAZZA PANGESTUADI Category E 3rd Runner Up INDONESIA
CHERIL DONALIA TANODY Category E 3rd Runner Up INDONESIA
FARIDA KHALED MOHAMED YOUSRY Category E 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
TAN YEW HERN Category E 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
DHRITI HAUSHIK Category E 3rd Runner Up UAE
GEORGE TAN ZHI GANG Category E 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
YEE SHAO CHONG Category E 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
TAN MING XIANG Category E 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CHIN JIAN KAI Category E 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
TERYN CHIN YUE TING Category E 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ZAYAN CHOWDHURY Category E 3rd Runner Up CANADA
LIM XIN ROU Category E 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ONG ZHENG YAN Category E 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CHEONG KAI ZHE Category E 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
YAP JIN TAO Category E 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
LAW E HUNT Category E 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
TAY MING SHENG Category E 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CHANG JING YING Category E 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
JILLIANN RUI PERAIRA Category E 3rd Runner Up CANADA
WU KHAI BIN Category E 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
PARSA POURYOUSEFMIYANDOAB Category E 3rd Runner Up IRAN
EVEN WOO EE WEN Category E 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
HATON YOUSEF BAKHDLAGHI Category E 3rd Runner Up SAUDI ARABIA
ZURA PALKOSADZE Category E 3rd Runner Up GEORGIA
HANNA JOHARI Category E 3rd Runner Up IRAN
AMIRALI AFARIN Category E 3rd Runner Up IRAN
MA EI KABYAR CHO Category E 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
MANAV MENON Category E 3rd Runner Up INDIA
LYNDIA KONG HONG LING Category E 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ASAL JASHI Category E 3rd Runner Up IRAN
MR PHYO THYU MIN THIT Category E 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
JASITH SURI Category E 3rd Runner Up USA
AARAV ROBIN Category E 3rd Runner Up CANADA
SHREYANSHI PATI Category E 3rd Runner Up INDIA
KHIT HSET HSET LIN Category E 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
ARSAM MOLAIEI NEGHAD Category E 3rd Runner Up IRAN
GIOVANNI ANGELINO GOH Category E 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
PRITHVI A D Category E 3rd Runner Up INDIA
ABINAYA RAMES Category E 3rd Runner Up CANADA
LOW KEN ZOU Category E 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ABBINAYA NATHAN Category E 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
PRATISHTHA GAUR Category E 3rd Runner Up INDIA
JOANNSHA SUREN Category E 3rd Runner Up CANADA
SRISUBHA THIRAVIAM Category E 3rd Runner Up UAE
DHRUVAN RUPESH KHANT Category E 3rd Runner Up INDIA
ALA AKBARI ZIARI Category E 3rd Runner Up IRAN
MEHRSA FALLAH Category E 3rd Runner Up IRAN
SOLUNNA OKONKWO Category E 3rd Runner Up CANADA
EAINDRA MAUNG Category E 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
LOW KEN JI Category E 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
LEE YEE SHUEN Category E 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ASHWINIY A/P KUMARAN Category E 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CHOO JIY KUAN Category E 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
RONI DURGHAM HUSSEIN Category E 3rd Runner Up SYRIA
HWA YEE JIE Category E 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
LORRAINE TAN NUO FAYE Category E 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ANG KAI XIN Category E 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ANSHIKA GOYAL Category E 3rd Runner Up INDIA
MALEK MAHMOUD KAMEL ALY Category E 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
MATTHEW WONG MAO HUN Category E 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MG AUNG KHANT PAING Category E 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
MIKAEL ALVARO KWOK Category E 3rd Runner Up INDONESIA
KIAAN RANA Category E 3rd Runner Up CANADA
CHEAH JIA YEE Category E 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
LEE QIAN ROU Category E 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
LIM CHAN KANG LOONG Category E 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
FATEMEH REZAEI Category E 3rd Runner Up IRAN
MUSKAAN JAISWAL Category E 3rd Runner Up CANADA
SRISHTI PAWANKUMAR PEDDIBHOTLA Category E 3rd Runner Up CANADA
TEOH JUN CHEN Category E 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MOHAMMAD MAHDI SHIR JAZI Category E 3rd Runner Up IRAN
KOO ZI QIAN Category E 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
NG ZHE ERN Category E 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
NIVEASH RAJENDRAN Category E 3rd Runner Up CANADA
RISHI SREEKANTH Category E 3rd Runner Up INDIA
PARHAM GHORBANISHAHRI Category E 3rd Runner Up IRAN
PRATHAM ALUMALANI Category E 3rd Runner Up INDIA
REYHANEH MEHDINEJAD Category E 3rd Runner Up IRAN
LEE ZHI QI Category E 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
TEOH JUN HAO Category E 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CHIN XIN YAN Category E 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
RAKSANA THARSHAN Category E 3rd Runner Up CANADA
AVYAAN AGARWAL Category E 3rd Runner Up INDIA
AISHREEN SANDHU Category E 3rd Runner Up CANADA
MR SAW NYAN LIN AUNG Category E 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
BRIAN LIEW JUN HAO Category E 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MG CHAN LINN ARKAR Category E 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
YASSIN AHMED HAMED ABDALGWAD Category E 3rd Runner Up EGYPT
LIM ZHENGHONG Category E 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
AMEYA P Category E 3rd Runner Up INDIA
CHUNG KHAI JUN Category E 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ALISHA WONG Category E 3rd Runner Up CANADA
MS HSU THIRI SAN Category E 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
BRYAN TEO YUE XIANG Category E 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
YONG SHU TENG Category E 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
EESHA KOMARRAJU Category E 3rd Runner Up CANADA
KEITH KANHARAT Category E 3rd Runner Up CANADA
KA YAN JUN Category E 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
PRARTHANA JENA Category E 3rd Runner Up INDIA
MOHAMMAD TAHA SAEEDI MIAVAGHI Category E 3rd Runner Up IRAN
KUAN WYEI JUIN Category E 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MELISA ZARE Category E 3rd Runner Up IRAN
DANESSON YEOW YU XING Category E 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
DHRUV SINU Category E 3rd Runner Up MALDIVES
NAING MUDRA KHIN Category E 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
WONG WEN XUAN Category E 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
JONATHAN JOSIAH CHRISTIN SOLOMON Category E 3rd Runner Up UAE
CHIT KHIN HSU SHWE Category E 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
MA POE YATI ZAW Category E 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
LEE REN JIE Category E 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
EVA TANG SI RONG Category E 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
CHANG KEI LIM Category E 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
ETHAN CHAN KEE JUN Category E 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
AARAV SHAH Category E 3rd Runner Up CANADA
JOLIN TEOH YI THONG Category E 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
MURATBEK BEKASSYL Category E 3rd Runner Up KAZAKHSTAN
ANTT HTOO KO Category E 3rd Runner Up MYANMAR
KIMBERLY LIEW AI JIA Category E 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
TAN YAO ZHONG Category E 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA
SHRIVYSHNAVI SENTHILKUMAR Category E 3rd Runner Up UAE
NIVAN BHATT Category E 3rd Runner Up INDIA
AN SIVCHHING Category E 3rd Runner Up CAMBODIA
CHUA XIN TIAN Category E 3rd Runner Up MALAYSIA